Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boots
• Material: Synthetic, 100% recycled materials
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, flexible cushioning, treaded sole
• Closure: Lacing, round toe
• Special features: Removable insole, easy-care, GORE-TEX membrane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrel Unisex Speed Strike 2 GTX/Monument Water Shoe, 41 EU, Monument, 7 UK MERRELL-J038268-020_41
MERREL, SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX / MONUMENT - MONUMENT, 41 MONUMENT SHOES Speed Strike 2 GTX / MONUMENT - MONUMENT J038268
prodImage
£67.54
£82.54
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Shoes Code J038266, Black Purple, 5 UK 1443957.1443959
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Synthetic leather upper and waterproof ripstop Cleansport NXT treatment for natural odour control Drop: 10mm Merrell adhesive rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GTX
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GTX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes
Merrell Women’s Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394916
The women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX are designed for nature and adventure lovers. Combining style and functionality, they provide a pleasant hiking experience even in the toughest conditions.Made from high-quality materials, these shoes feature a breathable mesh upper and leather reinforcements for added durability. Thanks to their GORE-TEX membrane, they ensure superior waterproofing while keeping your feet dry and comfortable, even in wet weather.Their Vibram rubber outsole provides excellent traction on all surfaces, offering optimal stability as you explore varied terrains. Whether you're on a rocky trail or smoother surfaces, you'll enjoy faultless grip.Notable features of the Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX shoes include: Comfort: Foam padding around the collar and tongue for added comfort. Breathability: An airy design that promotes airflow, reducing sweat. Support: A lightweight midsole that absorbs shocks and supports the foot during long hikes.Whether ...
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394910
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX Shoes Code J038266, Black Purple, 6 UK 1443957.1443960
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Synthetic leather upper and waterproof ripstop Cleansport NXT treatment for natural odour control Drop: 10mm Merrell adhesive rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX, Women's Trainers, Black/White, 7 UK 1443957.1443961
MERRELL, SHOE, FEMALE, ADULT, SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX BLACK, 40.5
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394911
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394914
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394913
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394925
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394924
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394922
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12394927
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Synthetic, 100% recycled materials
Features: Waterproof, breathable, flexible cushioning, treaded sole
Closure: Lacing, round toe
Special features: Removable insole, easy-care, GORE-TEX membrane
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£72.47
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 126 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£68.60
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 133 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 77 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 51 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 76 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Anylander Climawarm+ Men
£67.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£57.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloudridge Women
£68.46
Compare Prices
22 offers
Merrell Alverstone Mid Gore-Tex Women
£68.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Haglöfs Trail Fuse GT Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
44BoardShop
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: £15.00
Blacks
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel