Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Dusty Olive 198266728940
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Dusty Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Womens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Walking Shoe 198266728940
GORE-TEX Invisible Fit lightweight uppers are tested and proven for durably waterproof, windproof and breathable performance Backed by the GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY promise GaiterTrap hook-and-loop tabs allow easy strapless gaiter attachment without fasteners, bungees or bindings Altra EGO midsole foam for ground connection and comfort Vibram Megagrip high-performance sticky rubber offers grip on both wet and dry surfaces, rugged longevity, and optimal ground adaptability
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Womens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Walking Shoe 198266728674
GORE-TEX Invisible Fit lightweight uppers are tested and proven for durably waterproof, windproof and breathable performance Backed by the GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY promise GaiterTrap hook-and-loop tabs allow easy strapless gaiter attachment without fasteners, bungees or bindings Altra EGO midsole foam for ground connection and comfort Vibram Megagrip high-performance sticky rubber offers grip on both wet and dry surfaces, rugged longevity, and optimal ground adaptability
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030154
The women's trail shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ are essential for all outdoor running enthusiasts. Designed to provide exceptional comfort and optimal performance, they stand out for their ability to adapt to the most varied terrains.The design of these shoes is inspired by the specific needs of female runners. The outsole is made with high-quality materials that ensure excellent grip on different types of surfaces, whether it's mud, gravel, or rocky paths. You can explore with confidence, no matter the terrain.One of the main advantages of the Altra Lone Peak 9+ is their protection and comfort system. With a breathable mesh upper, your feet will stay cool and dry, even during the most intense runs. Additionally, the innovative cushioning effectively absorbs shocks, reducing fatigue and offering a feeling of lightness. Optimal comfort: Specifically designed for women, these shoes guarantee a perfect and pleasant fit. Durability: High-quality materials ensure longevity, whether you'r...
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030148
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ALTRA Womens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes AL0A85SN3151
ALTRA Womens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ GTX Olive Green Womens Trainers AL0A85SN-315 198266728636
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit No heel to toe
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 GTX Olive Green Womens Trainers AL0A85SN-315 198266728902
GORE-TEX Invisible Fit lightweight uppers are tested and proven for durably waterproof, windproof and breathable performance Backed by the GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY promise GaiterTrap hook-and-loop tabs allow easy strapless gaiter attachment without fasteners, bungees or bindings Altra EGO midsole foam for ground connection and comfort Vibram Megagrip high-performance sticky rubber offers grip on both wet and dry surfaces, rugged longevity, and optimal ground adaptability
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Womens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Walking Shoe 198266729121
GORE-TEX Invisible Fit lightweight uppers are tested and proven for durably waterproof, windproof and breathable performance Backed by the GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY promise GaiterTrap hook-and-loop tabs allow easy strapless gaiter attachment without fasteners, bungees or bindings Altra EGO midsole foam for ground connection and comfort Vibram Megagrip high-performance sticky rubber offers grip on both wet and dry surfaces, rugged longevity, and optimal ground adaptability
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, Dusty Olive, 4.5 UK 198266728650
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit No heel to toe
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030156
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099678
The women's trail shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX are specially designed for outdoor hiking and adventure enthusiasts. This pair combines comfort, performance, and style to meet the needs of trail runners.Made by the brand Altra, known for its expertise in running shoes, these shoes incorporate advanced technologies to provide a pleasant running experience on various types of terrain. Thanks to their unique design, they allow the feet to expand naturally while offering excellent support.Here are some features that make the Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX shoes an ideal choice: Waterproof: Equipped with a GTX membrane, they protect your feet from the elements while remaining breathable. This ensures optimal comfort during your run, even in wet weather. Perfect fit: The shoe design promotes a secure fit, minimizing friction and blisters during long trail outings. Sturdy outsole: The traction rubber outsole provides excellent grip on various surfaces, whether on rocky trails, muddy ground, o...
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099674
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099676
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099673
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099675
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099672
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099677
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099679
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030143
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ MAG13030197
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099671
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG14099680
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 GTX Olive Green Womens Trainers AL0A85SN-315 EM-MRGD-APC0
GORE-TEX Invisible Fit lightweight uppers are tested and proven for durably waterproof, windproof and breathable performance Backed by the GORE-TEX GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY promise GaiterTrap hook-and-loop tabs allow easy strapless gaiter attachment without fasteners, bungees or bindings Altra EGO midsole foam for ground connection and comfort Vibram Megagrip high-performance sticky rubber offers grip on both wet and dry surfaces, rugged longevity, and optimal ground adaptability
prodImage
£128.99
£134.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Altra Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX - Zero Drop Waterproof Trail Running Shoes.
Altra Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX - Zero Drop Waterproof Trail Running Shoes., Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, black, 7 UK ALTRA-AL0A85SN-001_090
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit No heel to toe
prodImage
£136.63
£149.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, black, 4.5 UK ALTRA-AL0A85SN-001_065
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit No heel to toe
prodImage
£136.63
£149.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, black, 7.5 UK MAG13030156
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit No heel to toe
prodImage
£137.92
£147.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, black, 7 UK MAG13030153
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit No heel to toe
prodImage
£137.92
£147.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ALTRA Women's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Sneaker, Dusty Olive, 10 198266729169
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX️ Invisible Fit Zero Heel to Toe Drop
prodImage
£144.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Ripstop mesh, synthetic
Sole material: Rubber, Vibram
Closure type: Laces
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Weight: 319 g
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 26 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 38 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 11 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 2 Women
£68.75
Altra Experience Wild 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 24 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£119.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£90.91
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance Fresh Foam 1080v10 Women
£104.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic GTX Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Novablast 3 Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Winflo Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Divide 4 GTX Women
£100.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Trabuco 14 GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Solarboost 19 Women
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel