Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women

Price History
• Running Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Altra Running Womens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 4 019e87c8-e890-766f-ba7a-eaea516d0657
Built for rugged trails in any weather, the Timp 6 Gore-Tex delivers waterproof protection without the bulk. The Vibram® outsole grips confidently on wet or uneven terrain, while Altra EGO Max cushioning absorbs impact mile after mile. With Altra's signature roomy toe box and zero-drop platform, your feet move naturally through technical sections and steep descents alike.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.49
£126.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Womens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 7 019e87c9-9ef4-7434-8521-9b7b6520f3db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.49
£126.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Women's Hiking Boots, Black/Black 198266736488
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Women's Hiking Boots, Black/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG13030737
The women's trail shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX are designed for outdoor adventure enthusiasts who seek performance and comfort on all terrains. They perfectly embody Altra's commitment to providing quality products that enhance a pleasant running experience.These innovative shoes feature GORE-TEX technology, ensuring exceptional waterproofing. This keeps your feet dry during rainy hikes or on wet terrain, while also providing optimal breathability for extended comfort.The Timp 6 model is also equipped with an outsole designed to deliver superior traction. This feature is essential for ensuring reliable grip on varied surfaces, whether you are on a winding road, rocky trails, or in muddy conditions.Another fundamental aspect of the trail shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX is their anatomically based design. This promotes a natural foot position while running, reducing the risk of injury and increasing stability. Whether you're an experienced runner or looking to improve your running technique, this...
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099907
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Women's Hiking Boots, Taupe 198266736679
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Women's Hiking Boots, Taupe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 GTX Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Rose (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 4.5) 198266737096
GORE-TEX Invisible Fit upper, designed for lightweight, waterproof performance Redesigned Vibram Megagrip outsole, made to deliver traction on any terrain Evolved fit construction for an elevated step-in feel
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altra Running Womens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 6 019e87ca-cbce-7cc0-b043-aacb611b716f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£123.49
£126.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099904
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099912
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099910
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099908
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099909
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG13030746
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG14099911
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX MAG13030752
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid MAG13026536
The women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid are specially designed for adventure enthusiasts in the great outdoors. Combining comfort and performance, they will support you on all terrains, whether it's winding paths, steep mountains, or dense forests.Made with high-quality materials, these shoes feature a waterproof GTX membrane that guarantees optimal protection against moisture while allowing essential breathability to keep your feet dry and comfortable throughout the day. Their mid design offers additional ankle support, ideal for more challenging hikes.Among the remarkable features of these hiking shoes, you can note: Rubber outsole: For excellent traction on various types of surfaces, providing confidence and stability with every step. Plush cushioning: The cushioning technology ensures long-lasting comfort, reducing fatigue during long hikes. Ergonomic design: Designed to respect the natural shape of the foot, promoting agile and natural movement. Effective lacing sys...
prodImage
£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid MAG13026529
prodImage
£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid MAG13026531
prodImage
£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid MAG13026541
prodImage
£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid MAG13026532
prodImage
£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Altra Timp 6 GTX Mid MAG13026534
prodImage
£140.51
£157.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Purple Waterproof GTX Offroad
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Womens Trail Running Shoes Purple Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Women’s - Lightweight Waterproof Footshape Walking Boots.
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Women’s - Lightweight Waterproof Footshape Walking Boots., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 26 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£101.46
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 35 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 21 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£119.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£91.00
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 23 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 2 Women
£68.75
Altra Experience Wild 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Lycan GTX Men
£123.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Altra Escalante Men
£124.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£129.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Noosa Tri 14 Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: £2.99
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel