Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
- Running Shoe
- Gender: Men
- Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
- Sole Material: Vibram
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Waterproof: Yes
- Trail running shoe
- Gender: Men
Price History
1M 3M
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00

Brooks Glycerin 22 Men
£91.31

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99

Hoka Bondi 9 Women
£89.99

Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60

Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Dusty Olive 198266741253
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Dusty Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£104.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX Green Men's Trail Running Hiking Trainers Shoes AL0A85UT-315 000610022003
Best For: Trail running and hiking on rugged terrain Drop: 0 mm for natural foot positioning and balanced weight distribution Midsole: Altra EGO foam provides comfortable connection to the ground Outsole: Vibram Megagrip delivers fierce grip and superior traction on trails Cushioning: Moderate cushioning for responsive feel and ground connection Upper Construction: No-sew overlays and ripstop mesh designed for high-mileage durability Toe Box Design: Roomy toe box allows toes to move freely with spacious midfoot fit

£107.52
£109.98
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
ALTRA Men's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, Dusty Olive, 7 UK 198266741048
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX Invisible Fit Spacious toe box No heel to toe

£109.98
Shipping: Free
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029088
The trail shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX are designed for outdoor enthusiasts who seek both comfort and performance during their adventures in nature. With a well-established reputation, the brand Altra stands out in the hiking footwear industry thanks to its innovation and quality.This pair of shoes is notable for its sturdy construction and high-quality materials, ensuring long-lasting durability. The GTX waterproof fabric upper keeps your feet dry, even on the wettest terrains. The outsole provides excellent grip, allowing you to move confidently across various surfaces, from muddy trails to rocky paths.The Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX shoes also feature an innovative lacing system that ensures a customised fit, preventing any excessive slipping of your foot inside the shoe. Their ergonomic design promotes a natural foot movement, which is essential for long hikes. The Altra technology, which includes a foam midsole, delivers optimal cushioning while maintaining ground feedback for an a...

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029089

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Goretex Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes AL0A85UT3151
ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Goretex Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£129.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX Green Men's Trail Running Hiking Trainers Shoes AL0A85UT-315 198266741666
Best For: Trail running and hiking on rugged terrain Zero Drop Platform: 0 mm drop promotes natural foot positioning and balanced alignment throughout your stride Midsole Technology: Altra EGO foam provides responsive cushioning and comfortable ground connection Outsole Construction: Vibram Megagrip delivers fierce traction and superior grip on varied trail surfaces Cushioning Level: Moderate cushioning balances protection and ground feel for trail adventures Upper Design: No-sew overlays and ripstop mesh construction ensure high-mileage durability on demanding trails Toe Box Design: Roomy toe box allows toes to move freely and spread naturally with spacious midfoot fit

£109.98
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Men's Lone Peak 9+ GTX Trainers, Dusty Olive, 7.5 UK 198266741208
Vibram Megagrip GORE-TEX Invisible Fit Spacious toe box No heel to toe

£109.98
Shipping: Free
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029091

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029081

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029083

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029082

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029087

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ GTX MAG13029078

£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Altra Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Running Shoe - Black
Altra Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Running Shoe - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Altra Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoe - Dusty Olive
Altra Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoe - Dusty Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black child-105256
Ripstop Mesh Upper - Encourages cool air to flow while remaining durable. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit - Protection in wet and rainy conditions. Durable No-Sew Overlays - Protects the toes from rocks and uneven surfaces. Original FootShape Fit - Provides comfort for the long haul with room for your toes and space in the midfoot. GaiterTrap Attachments - Allow you to add Altra gaiters to the shoe with ease.

£130.50
£135.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black B0FD2YN69Q

£132.13
Shipping: Free
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Waterproof GTX Run
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Waterproof GTX Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£132.90
Shipping: Free
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Run
Altra Lone Peak 9+ GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes

£132.90
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ GTX Green Mens Trainers AL0A85UT-315 198266741253
Recommended by our footwear experts

£142.33
Shipping: Free
Mens Lone Peak 9+ GTX Walking Shoe 198266741932
Best For:: Trail running, hiking Drop: 0 mm Midsole: Altra EGO Outsole: Vibram Megagrip Cushioning: Moderate

£142.33
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ GTX Green Mens Trainers AL0A85UT-315 198266742014
Best For:: Trail running, hiking Drop: 0 mm Midsole: Altra EGO Outsole: Vibram Megagrip Cushioning: Moderate

£144.44
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ GTX Green Mens Trainers AL0A85UT-315 198266741420
Recommended by our footwear experts

£144.49
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9+ GTX Green Mens Trainers AL0A85UT-315 AL0A85UT 315-10
Recommended by our footwear experts

£144.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black AL0A85UT 001-8

£144.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black AL0A85UT 001-11

£144.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black AL0A85UT 001-10.5

£144.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black AL0A85UT 001-8.5

£144.50
Shipping: Free
ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Gore-TEX Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Black AL0A85UT 001-10

£144.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Trail running shoe |
| Gender: Men |
| Upper material: Synthetic, Mesh |
| Lining material: Gore-Tex |
| Sole material: Rubber, Vibram |
| Collar material: Mesh |
| Closure type: Laces |
| Water-repellent: Yes |
| Waterproof: Yes |
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Men |
| Upper Material: | Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile |
|---|---|
| Sole Material: | Vibram |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products