Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Mens HOVR Sonic 6 Trainers Black 9, 9 UK 308795/877318
Neutral shoes, the all -rounder Suitable for normal proners Ideal for Straße & Park, also suitable for forest & dirt roads Explosion: 8 mm Shoe width: normal
prodImage
£101.30
£109.29
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Under Armour Men's Ua HOVR Sonic Technical Performance, 0 Metallic, Black, 6 UK
Brand: Under Armour Extras: default Lining: default Type: running shoe Outsole: rubber
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 Women
£39.99
Under Armour HOVR Turbulence 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 269 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Free RN 2018 Men
£101.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Divide 6 GTX Men
£101.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks Cascadia 19 Women
£101.22
Compare Prices
53 offers
Topo Ultraventure 4 Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
72 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy Women
£100.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Men
£96.48
Compare Prices
151 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£101.30
Shipping: £7.99
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel