Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
from £52.99to £94.9937 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour HOBR Sonic 4 Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 8.5 4bd19256-fcb0-420c-8578-34453babd802
The Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 is a high-performance running shoe designed to deliver a combination of comfort, responsiveness, and style. Engineered with advanced technology and innovative features, this shoe is perfect for runners seeking optimal performance and support. Featuring a sleek and modern design, the HOVR Sonic 4 is both visually appealing and functional. The upper is constructed using lightweight and breathable mesh materials that allow for enhanced airflow, keeping your feet cool and comfortable throughout your runs. The upper also offers a secure and adaptive fit, thanks to the anatomically shaped collar and external heel counter. The standout feature of the HOVR Sonic 4 lies in its midsole, which incorporates Under Armour's HOVR cushioning technology. The UA HOVR foam provides an ideal balance of responsiveness and impact absorption, resulting in a smooth and cushioned ride. This technology helps to reduce the strain on your joints and muscles, enabling you to run longer and more comfortably. The outsole of the shoe is made from durable rubber, providing exceptional traction and durability on various surfaces. The patterned lug design ensures a secure grip, allowing for confident and stable strides on both wet and dry terrain. Additionally, the HOVR Sonic 4 integrates UA MapMyRun connectivity, allowing you to track and analyze your running metrics. The shoe features built-in sensors that track data such as distance, pace, and stride, which can be synced with the UA MapMyRun app. This integration provides valuable insights, personalized coaching, and the ability to set and achieve your running goals. With its combination of advanced cushioning, breathable design, and data-tracking capabilities, the Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 is a top choice for runners of all levels. Experience the power of innovation and enjoy your runs with enhanced comfort and performance in the HOVR Sonic 4.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOBR Sonic 4 Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 7 72515540-a8d6-419a-8171-c2d4cb44e8a6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Mens Grey Running Shoes 3023543_110
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Mens Grey Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Mens Grey Running Shoes 3023543_110
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Mens Grey Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 500 - Blue - Size: 7.5 pvi_03vgxj8lf1ixpe
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 500 - Blue - Size: 8.5 pvi_013rsuhlqeh20m
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Running Trainers 3023543 Sneakers Shoes
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Running Trainers 3023543 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 7 eu 40, white 103) 40
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 CN Mens Running Trainers 3025206 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourHOVRSonic4CNMensRunningTrainers3025206SneakersShoes(uk6us7eu40,white101)40
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour HOBR Sonic 4 Mens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6 b0b76acc-e98e-43a8-842d-526dcc9b00c7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Black Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 7 0d86bef3-5972-44ea-8565-54caf2a3ea14
CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact The Under Armour Mens HOVR Sonic 4 Running Shoes in this Black colourway has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Mens Grey Running Trainers - Size UK 7 5b2a6c61-18ee-4c4c-a77b-7fa68b8c6990
The Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 is a cutting-edge running shoe that combines advanced technology, comfort, and style. Engineered to provide a responsive and cushioned ride, this shoe is perfect for runners seeking optimal performance and support. The HOVR Sonic 4 features a sleek and streamlined design, making it suitable for both casual runs and competitive races. The upper is constructed with a breathable and lightweight mesh material, allowing for proper ventilation and airflow to keep your feet cool during your runs. It also offers a secure and adaptive fit, thanks to the anatomically shaped collar and molded internal heel counter. The standout feature of the HOVR Sonic 4 is the HOVR cushioning technology in the midsole. The UA HOVR foam provides an ideal balance of responsiveness and impact absorption, allowing for a smooth and comfortable stride. This technology helps to minimize the impact on your joints and muscles, providing an energized and efficient running experience. The outsole of the shoe is made from high-abrasion rubber, providing exceptional traction and durability on various surfaces. The unique patterned lug design ensures a secure grip, enabling you to tackle different terrains with confidence and stability. The HOVR Sonic 4 also incorporates UA MapMyRun connectivity, allowing you to track and analyze your running metrics. The shoe features a built-in sensor technology that tracks your distance, pace, and stride, which can be synced with the UA MapMyRun app. This integration provides valuable insights and personalized coaching to help you improve your performance and achieve your running goals. With its combination of innovative cushioning, breathable design, and data-tracking capabilities, the Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 is a top choice for runners of all levels. Experience the power of advanced technology and enjoy your runs with enhanced comfort and performance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Mens Grey Running Trainers - Size UK 6 8285387d-5870-48a3-96f1-d3ba16a4dc66
The Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 is a cutting-edge running shoe that combines advanced technology, comfort, and style. Engineered to provide a responsive and cushioned ride, this shoe is perfect for runners seeking optimal performance and support. The HOVR Sonic 4 features a sleek and streamlined design, making it suitable for both casual runs and competitive races. The upper is constructed with a breathable and lightweight mesh material, allowing for proper ventilation and airflow to keep your feet cool during your runs. It also offers a secure and adaptive fit, thanks to the anatomically shaped collar and molded internal heel counter. The standout feature of the HOVR Sonic 4 is the HOVR cushioning technology in the midsole. The UA HOVR foam provides an ideal balance of responsiveness and impact absorption, allowing for a smooth and comfortable stride. This technology helps to minimize the impact on your joints and muscles, providing an energized and efficient running experience. The outsole of the shoe is made from high-abrasion rubber, providing exceptional traction and durability on various surfaces. The unique patterned lug design ensures a secure grip, enabling you to tackle different terrains with confidence and stability. The HOVR Sonic 4 also incorporates UA MapMyRun connectivity, allowing you to track and analyze your running metrics. The shoe features a built-in sensor technology that tracks your distance, pace, and stride, which can be synced with the UA MapMyRun app. This integration provides valuable insights and personalized coaching to help you improve your performance and achieve your running goals. With its combination of innovative cushioning, breathable design, and data-tracking capabilities, the Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 is a top choice for runners of all levels. Experience the power of advanced technology and enjoy your runs with enhanced comfort and performance
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.99
£55.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Trainers - Size UK 8.5 bfcb4f9f-42e5-4592-87c1-1ba0c92d42de
We took the light, flexible UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 and made them rain-ready with a water-repellent UA Storm upper and easy-to-cinch (even with wet, frozen fingers) toggle laces. Winter's inconsistent, your runs don't have to be. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward UA Storm technology treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.00
£60.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Trainers - Size UK 7 f9f48d56-70cb-41bc-9fab-660cef64b990
We took the light, flexible UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 and made them rain-ready with a water-repellent UA Storm upper and easy-to-cinch (even with wet, frozen fingers) toggle laces. Winter's inconsistent, your runs don't have to be. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward UA Storm technology treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.00
£60.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Trainers - Size UK 7.5 27ba93f3-4fa0-4dd4-8477-bed541c22415
We took the light, flexible UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 and made them rain-ready with a water-repellent UA Storm upper and easy-to-cinch (even with wet, frozen fingers) toggle laces. Winter's inconsistent, your runs don't have to be. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward UA Storm technology treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.00
£60.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 CN Mens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 7 711c617b-42bb-4cb4-aa53-2c9eb3057c79
The Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 CN Men's Running Trainers are built for runners who value precision and performance. Powered by UA HOVR™ cushioning, they provide energy return and impact reduction for a smooth, efficient stride. The lightweight engineered mesh upper offers breathability and a snug fit, while the external heel counter enhances support and stability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.99
£74.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 CN Mens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 6 4d07b084-5f08-4d1a-a982-e8aa85674ee3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.99
£74.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 500 - Blue - Size: 9 pvi_022u39e97fx0fx
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 500 - Blue - Size: 8 pvi_030upz0gi9amxp
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 500 - Blue - Size: 7 pvi_00hersidqodwum
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7 608f0490-2bce-408a-9006-30b66a13c1ae
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 9 40fd08e5-d43c-490b-9c2b-3ed21123ace4
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8 6e819e25-0686-485e-87d3-989b5942f553
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 8.5 ea017b00-69dc-4fb1-b848-eb541481b611
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens Blue Trainers - Size UK 7.5 25e3fa55-3f15-4a5f-a088-a155d0a0fa83
Under Armour Sonic 4 Mens 3023543 - Blue 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.99
£78.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Shoes 3024224_102
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens Black Running Shoes 3024224_001
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Shoes 3024224_102
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Shoes 3024224_102
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Mens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Storm Black Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 7.5 997548ef-93e5-4338-9a68-3f47958be28f
We took the light, flexible UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 and made them rain-ready with a water-repellent UA Storm upper and easy-to-cinch (even with wet, frozen fingers) toggle laces. Winter's inconsistent, your runs don't have to be. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward UA Storm technology treated upper repels water without sacrificing breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
£74.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mizuno Wave Impulse Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 9 Women
£53.72
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Ecco Biom B Women
£53.85
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Alphabounce+ Men
£51.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
£52.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel