Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
from £52.50to £104.996 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Grey Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 79793762-b45f-4604-afb5-a7c61395a14b
The Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women's Grey Running Trainers are designed for runners seeking comfort, support, and performance during their training and workouts. Here are the key features and details commonly associated with these running trainers: Gel Cushioning: The Gel-Cumulus 22 features Asics' signature Gel cushioning technology in the heel and forefoot. This technology provides excellent shock absorption, reducing the impact on joints and ensuring a smoother ride. Quality Material: Asics is known for using high-quality materials in their running shoes. These trainers are typically constructed from breathable and durable materials to keep your feet comfortable and supported during runs. Grey Color: These running trainers come in a versatile and neutral grey color with complementary accents, allowing them to match various workout outfits. Responsive Midsole: The midsole is designed to offer a responsive and cushioned ride, enhancing your overall running experience. Heel Counter: The shoes often feature an external heel counter, which provides extra stability and support to the heel area. Lace Closure: These trainers typically include a traditional lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit. Padded Collar and Tongue: To ensure comfort and prevent chafing, the trainers come with a padded collar and tongue. Breathable Upper: The upper of the shoes is usually made from a breathable mesh material, promoting airflow and reducing moisture build-up inside the shoe. Durable Outsole: The outsole is designed to provide excellent traction and durability, ensuring grip and stability on various running surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.50
£55.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Grey Running Trainers - Size UK 3 89aaf0d1-d087-43ce-bd1d-e5256ab6dbf8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.50
£55.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Black Running Shoes 1012A741_403
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Grey Running Shoes 1012A741_020
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Grey Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Cumulus 22 Running Shoe Road for Woman 1012A741_403_UK3.5
Running Shoes Mesh upper FLYTEFOAM technology midsole
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 85899d20-613d-4159-9d0c-7e24a49d015a
The Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women's Black Running Trainers are a top choice for female runners seeking comfort, support, and performance during their runs. Here's a detailed description with key features: Advanced Cushioning: The Gel-Cumulus 22 features Asics' renowned Gel cushioning technology in the heel and forefoot. This technology provides exceptional shock absorption, reducing the impact on your joints and ensuring a smooth and comfortable ride throughout your run. Quality Materials: Asics is known for using high-quality materials in their running shoes. These trainers are typically constructed from a blend of breathable and durable materials, ensuring both comfort and longevity. Sleek Black Design: The trainers come in a classic black color with subtle accents, offering a versatile and stylish look that complements a wide range of workout outfits. Responsive Midsole: The midsole is designed to offer responsive cushioning, enhancing your overall running experience by providing the right balance of support and comfort. Heel Counter: These shoes often feature an external heel counter, providing extra stability and support to the heel area, reducing the risk of injury during your runs. Lace Closure: The trainers typically include a traditional lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit tailored to your foot shape. Padded Collar and Tongue: To ensure comfort and prevent chafing, the trainers come with a padded collar and tongue. Breathable Upper: The upper of the shoes is typically made from a breathable mesh material, promoting airflow and reducing moisture buildup inside the shoe. Durable Outsole: The outsole is designed to provide excellent traction and durability, ensuring grip and stability on various running surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£90.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 136 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£60.52
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 315 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 41 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 115 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£77.73
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Downshifter 10 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mizuno Wave Impulse Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Pureboost 22 men
£54.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas SL20 men
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel