Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
from £47.49to £79.9926 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Orange Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 4.5 8a9e02bf-5583-4bf5-a765-3e572d629091
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.49
£50.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Orange Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 2.5 f22f252c-e884-4b36-8606-08c9961526b1
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner (Connectivity expires on March 31, 2025) Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.49
£50.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_601
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_601
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour W HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Running Shoes Orange 4.5 (38) 3023559_601_UK4.5
Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS21-5.5 Pink 3023559_600_UK5.5
Engineered Mesh Upper - Provides lightweight, breathable comfort. External Heel Counter - Secures the rearfoot to reduce slippage and guide the heel. Unique Tongue Construction - Maintains a snug, sock-like fit. Ortholite Sockliner - Moulds to the shape of the foot and provides lightweight, moisture-wicking comfort. HOVR Technology - Pod of super-soft wax-based foam works to attenuate shock, wrapped in Energy Web to retain structure.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Trainers - Size UK 4 8c033498-d079-4f2e-a403-6d70426d977a
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. Features: CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Trainers - Size UK 6 274d15d3-9dd3-47dc-948d-213491908f80
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. Features: CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Trainers - Size UK 3 1b838730-a0ec-4569-8a52-898e4d3d792d
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. Features: CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Trainers - Size UK 5.5 7eaebbf4-8ce3-4457-9019-ae29324f6bfd
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. Features: CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Trainers - Size UK 5 d980a045-0267-4c67-80de-7794a26375fe
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. Features: CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Trainers - Size UK 4.5 6d22e14e-7b60-492a-8758-1b66ba970fd2
The UA HOVR™ Sonic has been a no-brainer for runners who like distance but want more flexibility. And now, with real-time Form Coaching from UA MapMyRun™, the UA HOVR™ Sonic 4 also helps you become a better runner. Features: CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyzes your running metrics to help make you a better runner UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact Compression mesh Energy Web contains & molds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.49
£55.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_600
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_600
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_600
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_600
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_600
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes 3023559_600
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Womens Orange Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird Womens White Running Shoes 3025074_100
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird Womens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird Womens White Running Shoes 3025074_100
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird Womens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird Womens White Running Shoes 3025074_100
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird Womens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird White Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 3 05e005da-4a0c-431b-8e95-7a528d33b0a9
Run many kilometers with these running shoes from Under Armour. They are equipped with the innovative Hovr technology, giving you a feeling of zero gravity. See these shoes as your new running assistant, thanks to their connection to Mapmyrun, which keeps a record and analyzes your training.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird White Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 80c464bc-c540-450e-99ba-3e8b37eef6ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Run Weird White Womens Running Trainers - Size UK 4 1605df28-a61a-48a7-a538-024b020d3369
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women's Running Shoes - SS21-5 Pink 3023559_600_UK5
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's UA W HOVR Sonic 4 Running Shoe, Beta Tint, 6 UK 3023559_600_UK6
Lightweight engineered mesh upper for ultimate breathability Tongue is attached to the footbed by stretchable support wings to maintain a snug fit throughout the foot One-piece heel construction with external TPU heel counter for additional support & structure Removable sockliner molds to the foot for customized comfort & cushion Blown rubber under the forefoot & high-abrasion rubber under the heel to help absorb ground contact
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
£74.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2Compare 7 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 520 V9 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel 1130 GS
£48.20
Compare Prices
66 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Flyknit 2 Women
£48.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
£52.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£46.53
Compare Prices
50 offers
Asics Gel Nimbus 9
£46.40
Compare Prices
48 offers
NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£46.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel