Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
from £57.99to £185.0017 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour HOVR Panthom 2 Mens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 9 ec52b06f-e607-4d21-8999-a73accf32424
CONNECTS TO UA MAPMYRUN™: tracks & analyses your running metrics to help make you a better runner Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy & helps propel you forward Engineered mesh upper is extremely lightweight & breathable, with strategic support where you need it Moulded midfoot panel for added structure & plush interior cushioning Ultra-breathable, SpeedForm® 2.0 sockliner provides softer underfoot support Full rubber outsole features unique knobbed texture for elevated traction & durability External heel counter creates the ultimate in stable support
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 INKNT Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 7.5 3788ab8c-4d0a-4bc0-8516-a5cfd1c072c4
The elastic upper is comfortable, stable, wraps the foot like a sock, dries quickly and provides breathability 3D-molded foam housing acts as a support for the midfoot Laser perforations for better ventilation and secure fit External heel stabilizer Outsole with unique convex texture for better grip and durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Mens Black Trainers 3023017_100
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Mens Black Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Mens Black Running Shoes 3024154_008
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Mens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Inknt Mens Running Trainers 3024154 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourHOVRPhantom2INKNTMensRunningTrainers3024154SneakersShoes(uk8.5us9.5eu43,orange600)43
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Inknt Mens Running Trainers 3024154 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourHOVRPhantom2INKNTMensRunningTrainers3024154SneakersShoes(uk7.5us8.5eu42,orange600)42
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 14 cc1d4ca0-30f3-4d19-9fa6-19ba119a3c77
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Lace-Up Black Synthetic Mens Trainers 3023017_100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 INKNT Mens Black Running Shoes 3024154_003
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 INKNT Mens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Black Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 11.5 e626c2dc-7c2b-4ffc-a1f4-d0640bca941b
We took your favorite UA HOVR™ Phantom 2 running shoes and wrapped them in light, breathable UA IntelliKnit. They're quick-drying, stretchy, and mapped to move with your feet, so you stay comfortable with every stride. Responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning reduces impact, returns energy, and helps propel you forward Highly-breathable UA IntelliKnit upper is light and comfortable with stretch and support where you need it Molded midfoot panel for added structure and plush interior cushioning Ultra-breathable, SpeedForm® 2.0 sockliner provides softer underfoot support Full rubber outsole features unique knobbed texture for elevated traction and durability
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 INKNT Mens Running Trainers - Red - Size UK 8.5 20459e2e-c9a3-4058-8c8b-dbb34195e295
The Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 INKNT Men's Running Trainers are engineered for maximum comfort and performance. Utilizing UA HOVR™ technology, they provide a responsive, energy-returning feel while minimizing impact for a smoother ride. The precision-engineered INKNT knit upper ensures a breathable, snug fit, offering a sock-like feel that adapts to your foot. An external heel counter adds stability, and the rubber outsole delivers excellent durability and grip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 INKNT Mens Running Trainers - Red - Size UK 7.5 bbcc686f-7acc-4a31-8dad-d59eb99cd1db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Hovr Phantom 2 Cn Mens Red Trainers - Size UK 7 dbfdf3fd-44a3-4e64-bd01-cd5d7541fffd
Under Armour Hovr Phantom 2 Cn Mens 3025194 - Red 600
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.99
£106.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(7) Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 CN Mens Running Trainers 3025194 Sneakers Shoes
UnderArmourHOVRPhantom2CNMensRunningTrainers3025194SneakersShoes(uk7us8eu41,red600)41
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MTLC White Mens Trainers - Size UK 8 f383a887-b773-4bbc-959c-737fe6b50db0
Top men's running shoes for hard urban surfaces. The rubberized bottom sole protects the shoe from early wear and the midsole with UA HOVR™ technology provides perfect cushioning and energy return. Thanks to the built-in internal chip, the shoe can be paired with the UA MapMyRun application and get access to unique information about your run. The upper part of the shoe is made of compression knit material that hugs your ankle and provides perfect comfort. Can be connected to the original UA MAPMYRUN app - you can track and analyse all running metrics and improve your performance. UA HOVR technology provides a 'zero-gravity feel' - returning energy absorption while eliminating impact when landing. Compressive, perforated Energy Web with UA HOVR foam material returns energy. The upper made of technological knit material with stretch zones adheres well to your foot, almost like a sock. The moulded midsole gives the shoe great structure and great internal cushioning. Ultra-breathable SpeedForm 2 insole. Solid rubber sole with a unique all-over pattern for increased traction and durability. External heel support for maximum support and stability. Offset: 9 mm.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MTLC White Mens Trainers - Size UK 6 cf838de5-62b8-44ac-8147-af66e72c4e98
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MTLC White Mens Trainers - Size UK 6.5 f0aa55f2-e3e1-4062-95ab-7f3cf1f38f2a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.99
£118.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UNDER ARMOUR Mens Hovr Phantom 2 Performance Trainers Black Size 10 Under Armour 3024154-001
UNDER ARMOUR Mens Hovr Phantom 2 Performance Trainers Black Size 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 37 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 24 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
£74.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£57.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Novablast 5 GS Child
£58.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Ignite Mesh Men
£58.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£57.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
£57.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£58.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Ultra Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
52 offers
Brooks PureGrit 8 Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Impulse Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel