NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoes
• Material: Breathable mesh with reinforcements
• Sole: Specialized sole with deep tread for grip on various surfaces
• Cushioning: Insole and midsole for enhanced running comfort
• Support: Integrated midfoot support for stability on uneven trails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Dark Team Red HM9734-600
Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex V2. Conquer any path in comfort and confidence. These trainers embrace a deep dark team red hue across a durable...
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Ash - 8.5 UK HM9734-200
The Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex V2 in Ash is a stylish and durable choice for the modern man. Crafted from a combination of synthetic and textile...
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 trainers HM9734 402 uk 6.5 eu 40.5 us 7.5 NEW+BOX
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 trainers HM9734 402 uk 6.5 eu 40.5 us 7.5 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Platinum - 7.5 UK HM9734-002
Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Platinum - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex V2 Men's Trainers HM9734 (Denim Turquoise/Midnight Navy 402) UK 10 (EU 45) JNPR-UK10-BLUE
cushoning breathable lightweight long run comfort
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoe, Denim Turq Midnight Navy Glacier Blue, 8 UK HM9734-402-8
Excellent weather protection: Gore-Tex membrane keeps your feet dry at all times, no matter the weather. Optimal impact protection: high-quality cushioning material ensures a smoother and more responsive running experience on any surface. MAXIMUM STABILITY The stabilized heel unit provides excellent support to protect your foot with every step. SUPERIOR TRACTION Durable outsole pattern provides secure grip on uneven terrain and is ideal for off-road runs. Breathable and comfortable: mesh upper ensures optimal air circulation to reduce perspiration and increase comfort.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 402 - Blue - Size: UK 10 us 11 eu 45 pvi_00jd4cbo28xz2l
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 - Denim Turquoise Midnight Navy 402
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 402 - Blue - Size: UK 9 us 10 eu 44 pvi_031mrciw85uijz
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 - Denim Turquoise Midnight Navy 402
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Trainers - Blue - Size UK 10 0195ae09-6239-7b8f-8fcc-7e445ab035dc
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers HM9734 - Denim Turquiose Midnight Navy 402
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Trainers - Blue - Size UK 8 0195ae09-61e6-7d6f-a02b-c1b9a03bb2aa
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers HM9734 - Denim Turquiose Midnight Navy 402
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex V2 Men's Trainers HM9734 (Black/Cool Grey/Anthracite 001) UK 6.5 (EU 40.5) B0DNKNVBYF
cushoning breathable lightweight long run comfort
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(11.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Dark Team Red HM9734-600
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Dark Team Red HM9734-600
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Ash HM9734-200
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Ash HM9734-200
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Dark Team Red HM9734-600
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Platinum HM9734-002
The Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex V2 in Platinum offers a stylish blend of performance and comfort for the modern man. Crafted from a durable...
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Platinum HM9734-002
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
(11) Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-tex V2 Mens Fashion Trainers in Platinum HM9734-002
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Men's Trail 2 Gore-Tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoe HM9734, Denim Turq Midnight Navy Glacier Blue, 10 UK HM9734-402-10
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Juniper 2 Gore-Tex Men's Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Shoe, Denim Turq Midnight Navy Glacier Blue, 9 UK HM9734-402-9
Weight: approx. 323 g. (Men's Number 44) Drop: 10mm This product is not intended for use as Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Breathable design GORE-TEX layer keeps water at bay and breathability on feet. Heathered foam ankle area keeps ankle warmth and prevents dirt and water from entering the shoes.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2, Black/Cool Grey/Anthracite, 7.5 HM9734-001-75
Very comfortable High quality material Very practic Very stylish
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoe, Denim Turq Midnight Navy Glacier Blue, 9.5 UK HM9734-402-95
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 402 - Blue - Size: UK 8 us 9 eu 42.5 pvi_039yqgpewy66ll
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 - Denim Turquoise Midnight Navy 402
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 402 - Blue - Size: UK 9.5 us 10.5 eu 44.5 pvi_01ojb1nv45478t
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens HM9734 - Denim Turquoise Midnight Navy 402
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers Hm9734 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2MensRunningTrainersHM9734SneakersShoes(uk7.5us8.5eu42,blackcoolgreyanthracite001)42
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers Hm9734 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2MensRunningTrainersHM9734SneakersShoes(uk9us10eu44,denimturquoisemidnightnavy402)44
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers Hm9734 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2MensRunningTrainersHM9734SneakersShoes(uk8us9eu42.5,denimturquoisemidnightnavy402)42.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(10) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers Hm9734 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2MensRunningTrainersHM9734SneakersShoes(uk10us11eu45,denimturquoisemidnightnavy402)45
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Mens Running Trainers Hm9734 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2MensRunningTrainersHM9734SneakersShoes(uk9.5us10.5eu44.5,denimturquoisemidnightnavy402)44.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes
Material: Breathable mesh with reinforcements
Sole: Specialized sole with deep tread for grip on various surfaces
Cushioning: Insole and midsole for enhanced running comfort
Support: Integrated midfoot support for stability on uneven trails
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 130 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 252 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Go Run Trail Altitude Women
source: OnBuy
Skechers Go Run Trail Altitude Women
£58.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
£58.27
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men
£58.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Adistar 4 Women
£62.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks PureGrit 8 Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Vectiv Enduris Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Beckenbauer Men
source: OnBuy
Adidas Beckenbauer Men
£59.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Men
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel