Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, recycled, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 8 UK B0CYVH9X9W
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 10.5 UK B0CYVQ7YS3
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men Terrex Tracerocker 2 GTX Trail Shoes - Black - Size UK 6 - Free P&P JI0959
adidas Men Terrex Tracerocker 2 GTX Trail Shoes - Black - Size UK 6 - Free P&P, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men Terrex Tracerocker 2 GTX Trail Shoes - Grey - Size UK 7.5 - Free P&P JI1304
adidas Men Terrex Tracerocker 2 GTX Trail Shoes - Grey - Size UK 7.5 - Free P&P, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes JI1307-0005
Shop for Black Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-Tex MAG9251867
Get outside well-equipped. This adidas Terrex trail running shoe is perfect for tackling trails, whether dry or wet. From cool, muddy forest paths to rocky mountain trails, it supports your efforts by providing breathability, comfort, cushioning, and effective GORE-TEX waterproof protection. The reinforced upper combines durability with all-terrain support. The Traxion rubber outsole offers maximum grip on all types of terrain. By choosing recycled materials, we can reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Using renewable materials will help us move away from our dependence on depleting resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 20% of these materials.
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes JI1305-0001
Shop for Green Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Grey SIX/GREFOU/IMPORA, 8 UK IF0380_AM_08.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Open-mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/Grey Three/Impact Orange, 8 UK IF2580_AM_08.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Open-mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX W Core Black Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - JI1307-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Versatile, waterproof trail running shoes made in part with recycled and renewable materials. Gear up and get out. These adidas Terrex trail running shoes are your ticket to the trails, wet or dry. From cool, damp forest paths to rocky alpine routes, they support your effort with a balance of breathability, cushioned comfort and proven GORE-TEX waterproof coverage. The reinforced upper offers off-road durability and support. A grippy Traxion rubber outsole maintains a sure-footed feel in all terrain. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 312 g (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel: 21 mm / forefoot: 15 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 6 UK B0CYVBTWHD
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 11 UK B0CYVKRFB5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 12.5 UK B0CZ11JNYG
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 9 UK B0CYVD6ZZK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Impact Orange, 5.5 UK B0CYVF67ZZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-tex Trail Running Shoes Trail Running Shoes, Preloved Teal Core Black Semi Lucid Blue, 6.5 UK B0DHVRZHS7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 12.5 UK B0CYVN6V5Q
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five, 6.5 UK B0BZ88R4J7
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Open-mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Adidas Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes JI1305-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Olive Strata/Charcoal Solid Grey/Semi Impact Orange, 6 UK B0CYVG83DH
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Olive Strata/Charcoal Solid Grey/Semi Impact Orange, 5.5 UK B0CYTWND8L
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2 GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes - Black
adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2 GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Core Black / Core Black, 8.5 UK GZ8910_AM_09.0
Buy 1 Size Bigger Trail running shoes for mixed conditions. Upper in mesh and synthetic fabric with GORE-TEX membrane Rubber sole Breathable
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five, 8.5 UK IF2579_AM_09.0
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Open-mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£79.99
£89.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 11.5 UK B0CYV3329Q
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 7.5 UK B0CYVBTWGM
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 6 UK B0CZ1111WJ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 6.5 UK B0CYTJ1TTL
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Wonder Steel/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 5.5 UK B0CYTWC764
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Tracerocker 2 Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes, Olive Strata/Charcoal Solid Grey/Semi Impact Orange, 7.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Textile lining Weight: 373 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 7 mm (heel: 23 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) Traxion outsole with lugs Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, recycled, Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Quality not satisfying, absolutely not water resistant
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
In my opinion the quality of the shoes doesn’t feel good, plus it’s absolutely absorbing water. Useless for hiking because of this issue.
2.0 out of 5 stars Terrible cheaply made
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
These are supposed to be walking trainers , after 3 months the backs of the trainers fell apart exposing the hard past that cut into my heels , and the soles have nearly warn through!!
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Love these shoes, great colour, comfortable straight out the box and good chunky sole
5.0 out of 5 stars Great for the money, nice colour
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2023
|
nice trainers , good fit, tight fit, may want to order half size up
5.0 out of 5 stars Fantastic comfort and lightweight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2023
|
I have a similar model to these already so when I saw these at the fantastic amazon price I quickly ordered this pair.... They are top quality trainers much better than other brands in my opinion... I love the styling the...View More colorway and the amount of comfort and cushioning and shock absorption that offer... I usually wear these while I'm at school all day comfort and breathable.... Fantastic quality and value in my opinion.... At first they seem a little tight but I'm on with that... YouView Less
With reviews from

Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 187 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Deviate Nitro 2 Mens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Puma Deviate Nitro 2 Mens Running Shoes
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
£58.27
Compare Prices
53 offers
Under Armour Charged Turbulence 3 Road Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Under Armour Charged Turbulence 3 Road Running Shoes
£58.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Cohesion 15 Men's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Saucony Cohesion 15 Men's Running Shoe
£58.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 10 Women
£62.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Men
£58.49
Compare Prices
45 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
£57.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride RAIN.RDY Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Skechers Go Run Trail Altitude Women
source: OnBuy
Skechers Go Run Trail Altitude Women
£58.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
lorimers4sport
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
lorimers4sport
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel