Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
from £57.49to £91.9926 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 4c4223dd-cf19-49b7-8f9e-ce4214f8ede2
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women's White Running Trainers - a perfect combination of style, innovation, and performance for female runners. These trainers are engineered to provide a smooth and comfortable running experience, giving you the edge you need to achieve your running goals. Here are the key features that make the Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind trainers stand out: Flow Midsole Technology: The trainers are equipped with Under Armour's Flow midsole technology, offering a lightweight and responsive ride. It delivers excellent energy return, ensuring a springy and efficient stride. Breathable Upper: The trainers feature a breathable and lightweight upper, designed to keep your feet cool and dry during your runs. Seamless Construction: The seamless construction of the upper minimizes irritation and friction, providing a comfortable and sock-like fit. UA HOVR Technology: Under Armour's HOVR technology in the midsole provides excellent cushioning and impact absorption, reducing strain on your joints during high-impact activities. Ventilated Heel Counter: The ventilated heel counter offers stability and support, keeping your foot securely in place while allowing airflow. Durable Outsole: The rubber outsole with multidirectional traction ensures reliable grip and durability, enhancing your confidence on various surfaces. Sleek and Minimalist Design: The trainers showcase a clean and minimalist design in white, offering a versatile and stylish look that pairs well with any workout outfit. Lightweight Build: Despite their advanced features, the Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind trainers remain lightweight, promoting agility and reducing fatigue during long runs. Padded Collar and Tongue: The trainers come with a padded collar and tongue, providing extra comfort and support around the ankle area.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 5.5 46eff178-5bd6-4638-8b63-f51c6b5ee1ce
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Shoes 3023561_106
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 7 14b2ed9a-4e76-4f4b-8654-63e103819715
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 5 2f35bc32-9423-4079-aac1-61a0966a077f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 6 dac48056-7fc8-492f-bdfb-70af8d84edd4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 4.5 0eb2a5bd-0763-48dd-87a7-00853e56abc9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens White Running Trainers - Size UK 4 4b596d5a-6ecd-40b2-be95-a3f1166192fd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.49
£60.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 7 53edcdda-4a35-455f-8901-d34049c3b43a
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women's Black Running Trainers, a high-performance and sleek footwear option designed for female runners. These running trainers from Under Armour are part of the Flow Velociti Wind series, featuring innovative technologies to enhance your running experience. Key Features: Black Color: The running trainers come in a stylish black color, offering a versatile and modern look. Flow Velociti Wind Series: These trainers are part of the Flow Velociti Wind series, which focuses on providing a lightweight and responsive running experience. Running Performance: The Flow Velociti Wind trainers are engineered to provide optimal performance for running, featuring technologies that support efficiency and comfort. Women's Specific Fit: These trainers are designed with a specific fit for women, ensuring a comfortable and supportive feel. Lightweight and Breathable: Made with lightweight and breathable materials, the trainers promote airflow to keep your feet cool during your runs. Cushioned Midsole: The trainers feature a cushioned midsole for excellent impact absorption and responsiveness, reducing the strain on your feet and joints. Durable Construction: Constructed from high-quality materials, these trainers are built to withstand the demands of running and maintain their performance over time. Traction Outsole: The outsole of the Flow Velociti Wind trainers is designed with a traction pattern to ensure excellent grip and stability on various running surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5 59b72487-ea07-433e-8f67-db38cccb3c5e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 6 348da842-dfb5-46fb-89b6-f37646b1a249
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 5.5 42bd3043-0e77-44f3-997c-2a41f4cbc01a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 4 3af26559-b800-4550-a4ac-ff845d5b75f4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 5 943bab97-e6e9-4db1-93cd-e9c10d99504b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 bb298de8-f97f-4b58-9fe9-f9da24a7b750
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Trainers - Size UK 4.5 6b599da0-3cb7-4f9b-bf85-6868cce08372
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes 3023561_004
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens Flow Velociti Wind Running Trainers - White & Orange - Size UK 4 9625ffe7-1787-479c-bf6a-4780cc63ea4f
The Under Armour Women's Flow Velociti Wind Running Trainers are engineered for speed and performance. Featuring UA Flow technology, these trainers eliminate the need for a traditional outsole, offering lightweight construction and superior traction in a single piece. The breathable Warp™ upper provides a secure, supportive fit while maintaining airflow for comfort during long runs
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.99
£94.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Womens Flow Velociti Wind Running Trainers - White & Orange - Size UK 4.5 ba6f232c-a2ba-4397-9e6d-f5331fe408b2
The Under Armour Women's Flow Velociti Wind Running Trainers are engineered for speed and performance. Featuring UA Flow technology, these trainers eliminate the need for a traditional outsole, offering lightweight construction and superior traction in a single piece. The breathable Warp™ upper provides a secure, supportive fit while maintaining airflow for comfort during long runs
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£91.99
£94.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
£74.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£57.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Novablast 5 GS Child
£58.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Ignite Mesh Men
£58.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
New Balance 856
£56.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Contend 8 Men
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Brooks PureGrit 8 Women
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tubular Runner
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
£52.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel