New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £72.00to £125.5432 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Black Metallic, 6.5/M B0D1LPFGM3
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Black Metallic, 7.5/M B0D1LPS3JW
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 12 0199815a-d56c-72c9-8771-23cee50c9c11
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.49
£98.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 11 01998157-64cf-7644-a474-f6ec13cd6b77
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.49
£98.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoe, Grey Matter/Slate Grey/Electric Jade, 11.5 UK B0D1M29BX4
Fresh Foam X midsole foam with approximately 3% bio-based content delivers our most cushioned Fresh Foam experience for incredible comfort. Bio-based content is made from renewable resources to help reduce our carbon footprint Gusseted tongue designed to help keep debris out Molded footbed increases comfort Premium zonal cushioning
prodImage
£125.54
£145.02
Shipping: £19.48
with shipping: £19.48
More offers
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Running Shoes, Black/Phantom/Black Metallic, 9/M B0D1L295JY
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7 0199815a-d741-7df5-ac20-5692cdd9090f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.49
£98.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8 0199815a-d6f6-7a11-b762-d04bfbd5f04d
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.49
£98.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9 01998159-101f-7ace-b034-19e0c2627021
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.49
£98.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 0199815a-d631-769d-9e25-5836f0386ae8
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.49
£98.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 8 0199815a-d702-7cc9-824f-f02271e903e0
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 9 0199858a-63c7-7919-99a5-dcb7786790be
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 7 0199815a-c99f-775a-9034-b647bc6f0a3e
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 10 01998159-9781-722a-9f6e-a71713d76f7f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 11 0199815a-aa4b-7fc4-9852-0069433eff2f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - White - Size UK 12.5 01998158-abf4-771b-8196-fe9846683595
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£97.99
£100.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 8 0196cf1e-aabb-74bd-93fe-4c7251b2f95a
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR The New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Men's Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. - NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.14
£102.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 9 0196cf1f-5878-706c-84d8-406087eaa41b
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR The New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Men's Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. - NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.14
£102.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8 0199ecd4-b7b5-76d2-aa14-178e2c7a8102
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit (2E) - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.49
£103.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7 0199ecd4-d536-71ee-a5ab-e2b82bcee166
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit (2E) - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.49
£103.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 12.5 0199ecd4-c515-7702-8278-5c0628e1f14f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit (2E) - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.49
£103.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 0199ecd4-dfcb-72c3-883a-9c4bf524a81f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit (2E) - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.49
£103.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9 0199ecd4-912a-7dd0-a56a-e8c31ae89adb
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit (2E) - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.49
£103.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X Evoz v4 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 11 0199ecd4-5933-7aee-9996-48697697ffde
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance Fresh Foam Evoz v4 mens Running Shoes offer an unparalleled fusion of comfort, stability, and responsiveness, making them the ideal companion for runners of all levels. Whether you're a seasoned marathoner or just beginning your running journey, these shoes provide the perfect balance of cushioning and support to enhance every stride. At the heart of the Evoz v4 is New Balances Fresh Foam midsole cushioning technology, engineered to deliver an ultra-soft, cloud-like feel while maintaining the responsiveness needed for a smooth, efficient ride. The plush cushioning absorbs impact effortlessly, reducing strain on your feet and joints, so you can go the extra mile with confidence. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit (2E) - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Lace closure - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Durable outsole - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.49
£103.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes, Blue, 10.5 B0F3DBZGTZ
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£110.84
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes, Blue, 8 B0F3DHK9D4
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes, Blue, 11.5 B0F3DD83DQ
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes, Blue, 8.5 B0F99HM136
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£112.34
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes, Blue, 11 B0F3DCJP3K
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£113.10
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Evoz V4 Running Shoes, Blue, 10 B0F99LY53F
Very comfortable Very practical High quality Very stylish
prodImage
£113.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£132.90
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 1 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Women
£60.56
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav WomenCompare 6 Prices
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
New Balance 300 menCompare 15 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£113.53
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 MenCompare 6 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£74.99
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 15 Prices
New Balance 756
£87.48
New Balance 756Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Men
£71.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£71.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 Men
£71.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
NIKE Vomero 17 Women
£69.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£71.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£77.73
Compare Prices
100 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 14 Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel