New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v13 Running Shoes - SS23 B0BB37PYBH
Fresh Foam X midsole foam with approximately 3% biological content offers our most cushioned cool foam experience for incredible comfort. Biological content is made up of renewable resources to help reduce our carbon footprint. The upper features a seamless construction for a stylish fit and feel. Structured and breathable air mesh upper The dual density midsole uses two different foams for the ideal combination of comfort and performance. The medial post helps control pronation.
prodImage
£75.44
£90.97
Shipping: £15.53
with shipping: £15.53
New Balance Mens Fresh Foam X 860 V13 Running Shoe, Cobalt/Black, 8.5 B0BHL1H6WM
Fresh Foam X midsole foam with approximately 3% bio-based content delivers our most cushioned Fresh Foam experience for incredible comfort. Bio-based content is made from renewable resources to help reduce our carbon footprint. Structured and breathable engineered mesh upper Reflective accents designed to catch the light Internal gusseted tongue for a secure fit 10 Mm Drop; Due To Variances Created During The Development And Manufacturing Processes, All References To 10 Mm Drop Are Approximate
prodImage
£133.18
£148.94
Shipping: £15.76
with shipping: £15.76
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
As advertised
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/07/2025
|
There were shipping issues initially but they were delivered eventually.
As advertised
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/07/2025
|
With reviews from

New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from New Balance

New Balance 300 men
£51.35
New Balance 300 menCompare 20 Prices
New Balance 520 V9 Women
£49.99
New Balance 520 V9 WomenCompare 61 Prices
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MenCompare 76 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£69.24
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£71.76
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 MenCompare 13 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 MenCompare 46 Prices
New Balance 858
£79.99
New Balance 858Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Ibuki GTX Women
£75.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Revel 3 Women
£75.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Saucony Echelon 9 Men Running Shoe
£72.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Joyride Dual Run Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
£71.58
Compare Prices
27 offers
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel Phoenix 9 Men Running Shoes
source: OnBuy
Asics Gel Phoenix 9 Men Running Shoes
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: £15.53
Amazon US
prodImage
£133.18
Shipping: £15.76
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel