New Balance 520 V9 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoes
• Upper: textile, breathable mesh
• Sole: rubber, lightly profiled, shock-absorbing EVA foam midsole
• Closure: lacing, round toe
• Use: running, neutral use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 520 V9 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 7.5/M B0D1LG1LN5
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 4.5/M B0D1LP2287
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 W520LK9
New Balance Running Trainers 520 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 W520LK9
New Balance Running Trainers 520 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Beige W5207J8
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Womens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 6 019d9202-5c00-738a-8733-d9a9cdf347f0
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Womens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 4 019d9202-0306-7f49-a907-8ef1489ce225
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Running Trainers 520 W520LK9
New Balance Running Trainers 520 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5,4.Women > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 5/M B0D1LT1XDY
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£62.53
£75.36
Shipping: £12.83
with shipping: £12.83
New Balance Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 6 UK B0D1LPFWXW
Elegant design in metallic black for a versatile look. Non-slip rubber sole for optimal traction on various surfaces. Breathable fabric lining for long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£62.71
£76.78
Shipping: £14.07
with shipping: £14.07
(4 UK, Black) New Balance Womens/Ladies 520 V9 Running Shoes
Upper: Mesh. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Ankle Support, Cushioned, Padded Collar,
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) New Balance Womens/Ladies 520 V9 Running Shoes
Upper: Mesh. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Ankle Support, Cushioned, Padded Collar,
prodImage
£84.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 6/M B0D1LR25MC
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 5.5 UK B0D1LBH8SX
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
New Balance Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 6 UK B0D1LPFWXW
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Womens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 7 019d9202-6afe-7f42-bf33-14f7dd566733
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Womens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 5 019d9203-867b-7cad-a270-28ef60d4394e
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Womens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 8 019d9202-6cbd-7502-bdf5-6488c9406f58
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 4 019f3d0b-d150-7a11-a2e2-e62191c975d3
These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 8 019f3d04-ba25-714d-b69e-46b120c3142e
These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 6 019f3d11-3e0a-73ff-8e89-9990a58fdf25
These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 7 019f3d11-44e9-77dc-8e21-bb3173deb3d8
These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Womens Running Shoes - Beige - Size UK 5 019f3d0c-59f2-7c60-86d9-93e0463c103d
These New Balance 520v9 womens running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 6.5 UK B0D1LR6Q3M
prodImage
£64.02
£77.76
Shipping: £13.74
with shipping: £13.74
New Balance Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 6 UK
prodImage
£65.34
£79.41
Shipping: £14.07
with shipping: £14.07
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 7/M B0D1LRX4R1
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£65.90
£78.62
Shipping: £12.72
with shipping: £12.72
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 4/M B0D1M29BPD
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£66.48
£79.66
Shipping: £13.18
with shipping: £13.18
New Balance Women's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Metallic Rose, 5.5/M B0D1LJL61P
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£66.91
£80.50
Shipping: £13.59
with shipping: £13.59
New Balance Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 7.5 UK
prodImage
£66.92
£82.84
Shipping: £15.92
with shipping: £15.92
New Balance Womens 520 Sneaker, Black Black Black Metallic, 7 UK B0D1LF14CL
prodImage
£67.31
£81.13
Shipping: £13.82
with shipping: £13.82
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper: textile, breathable mesh
Sole: rubber, lightly profiled, shock-absorbing EVA foam midsole
Closure: lacing, round toe
Use: running, neutral use
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 520 V9 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 300 men
£51.35
New Balance 300 menCompare 20 Prices
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MenCompare 76 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£75.44
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 2 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£69.24
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£71.76
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 MenCompare 13 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 MenCompare 46 Prices
New Balance 858
£79.99
New Balance 858Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas EQ19 Run Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride RAIN.RDY Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Crazychaos Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Energy Bounce 2 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Run Falcon Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Under Armour Charged Pursuit 3 Twist Mens Running Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Under Armour Charged Pursuit 3 Twist Mens Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£56.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nike Quest 3 Men Running Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Nike Quest 3 Men Running Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
New Balance 520 V9 Women
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel