New Balance 858

• Running Shoe
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance 858
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Fresh Foam X 880 v7 Mens Trainers - Grey - Size UK 7 019f3cfe-bddc-7ae0-858c-073ccae4725a
These New Balance Fresh Foam 880 v7 Mens Trainers are crafted to deliver the ideal mix of comfort, support, and long-lasting wear, making them a versatile choice for the gym, cross-training, or everyday activities. Featuring Fresh Foam midsole cushioning, they provide targeted softness and responsiveness, reducing impact and ensuring a smooth, plush ride with every step. Whether youre exploring the city, power walking, or putting in hours at the gym, the Fresh Foam 880 v7 keeps you comfortable mile after mile. Durability is at the core of this design, with NDurance rubber outsole technology adding strength exactly where its needed most. This premium rubber compound is placed in high-wear zones to extend the life of the trainers, while also delivering reliable traction and grip across a variety of surfaces. - Suede leather / textile mix upper - Fresh Foam cushioned midsole - Adjustable lace closure - Strike Path outsole technology - NDurance rubber outsole - Lace up fit - Soft padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M
New Balance 858
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 300 men
£51.35
New Balance 300 menCompare 20 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Women
£37.65
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav WomenCompare 9 Prices
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 MenCompare 74 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£75.44
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 2 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£53.70
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 Men
£70.84
New Balance Fresh Foam 680 v8 MenCompare 12 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 MenCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Legend React 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudsurfer Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nike Air Ghost Racer Herren
source: Secret Sales
Nike Air Ghost Racer Herren
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-1000 8 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nike Air Ghost Racer Men Running Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Ghost Racer Men Running Shoe
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Magic Speed Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 858
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel