Under Armour Charged Rogue Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
from £75.0012 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Foam, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Black 6 6006720-002-8.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Rebel Pink 6.5 6006720-003-9
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Khaki Base / Khaki Base / Summit White 5.5 6006720-289-8
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Rebel Pink 8 6006720-003-10.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Khaki Base / Khaki Base / Summit White 7 6006720-289-9.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Khaki Base / Khaki Base / Summit White 6.5 6006720-289-9
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Khaki Base / Khaki Base / Summit White 6 6006720-289-8.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Rebel Pink 5.5 6006720-003-8
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Black 7 6006720-002-9.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Rebel Pink 6 6006720-003-8.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Rebel Pink 7 6006720-003-9.5
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged+ Rogue 6 Women's Running Shoes Black / Black / Black 5.5 6006720-002-8
Custom-designed, engineered mesh upper for a premium look & feel with TPU overlays for midfoot support|Plush, anti-microbial sockliner provides ultimate step-in comfort|Charged+ midsole cushioning provides unmatched softness & all-day comfort|Rubber outsole provides full-foot traction & durability|Subtle wordmark branding for more versatile styling|Upper contains at least 25% recycled content - Style #: 6006720|Weight: 7.9 oz|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Foam, Rubber

Price History

1M
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Joyride Dual Run Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Adizero Javelin 2
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Spin Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brooks Revel 3 Women
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Saucony Koa TR Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel