Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASICS Women's Gel-Kayano 30 Running Shoes, Black/Glow Yellow, 5 Wide B0BZDVN4KZ
Engineered stretch knit upper: Improves breathability External back heel counter: Helps keep the foot stable and provide a more comfortable stride 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM feature: Helps create adaptive stability for a more balanced stride Rearfoot PureGEL technology: Helps provide lightweight cushioning and softer landings FF BLAST PLUS ECO cushioning is made with approximately 20% bio-based content and helps provide cloud-like comfort
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1012B357-301 Gel-Kayano 30 Women Rich Teal/Blue Expanse UK 4.5 f4550457124553
Revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer New PureGEL technology increases softness and shock absorption to reduce impact on joints and let you run in comfort FF BLAST PLUS ECO foam offers a softer foothold and enhanced cushioning for maximum comfort even on the hardest surfaces
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Running Shoes - AW23 B0BN9KMQRB
Engineered Stretch Knit Upper - This new upper offers breathable comfort and a premium, irritation-free fit. Heel Counter - An external heel counter which secures the rearfoot for a non-slip fit. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a distraction-free fit. Reflective Details - Improves visibility in low-light conditions. FlyteFoam Blast Plus Eco Midsole - Newly added for impact absorption and a responsive energy return and made with 20% bio-based content.
prodImage
£125.52
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1012B357-100 Gel-Kayano 30 Women White/Cyber Grape UK 5.5 B0C3CP5SP5
The upper is made of engineered technical mesh LiteTruss technology, which combines Trusstic and Duomax, for a smoother ride The classic FLYTEFOAM compound works together with the FF Blast PLUS, for a significant increase in cushioning and reactivity.
prodImage
£133.18
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 5 019615af-43ea-757a-947e-c207a83c6ae7
Experience unmatched support and comfort with the Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Running Shoes. Designed for runners who value stability and cushioning, these shoes incorporate the latest in GEL technology to provide exceptional shock absorption and a secure, responsive ride. Whether you're training for a marathon or enjoying your daily jog, the Gel-Kayano 30 ensures your feet stay comfortable and supported every step of the way. Key Features Advanced GEL Cushioning: Enhanced GEL technology minimizes impact and absorbs shock, protecting your joints and reducing fatigue over long distances. Dynamic Stability System: A dual-density midsole and integrated stability features provide robust support, promoting a balanced and natural gait. Breathable Upper: Engineered with a high-performance mesh upper to enhance airflow, keeping your feet cool and dry during intense workouts. Adaptive Fit: A secure, precision lace-up system ensures a snug, adaptive fit that moves with your foot for superior comfort and reduced slippage. Durable Outsole: Constructed with high-abrasion rubber for reliable traction on multiple surfaces, offering long-lasting durability and performance. Modern Aesthetic: A sleek, contemporary design paired with stylish color accents makes these shoes a standout choice on the track and off. Elevate your running experience with the Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Running Shoes—where innovative technology meets exceptional comfort and style for every stride.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019615ae-bfb3-7324-8e96-f7db7c6c0211
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 5 a62c5156-9d2c-4494-b0dc-397ecbc82c3d
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes redefine stability and comfort, offering an enhanced running experience for those who seek support and cushioning on every stride. Designed for overpronators, these shoes blend cutting-edge technology with a sleek blue aesthetic.   Key Features: 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM„: Provides enhanced stability and support for overpronators, ensuring a smooth and balanced stride. FF BLAST„ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning with exceptional energy return, reducing impact and enhancing comfort. PureGEL„ Technology: Positioned in the rearfoot for superior shock absorption and smoother transitions during your run. Engineered Knit Upper: Offers a breathable, adaptive fit that hugs your foot, reducing pressure points and maximizing comfort. AHAR„ Rubber Outsole: Ensures durability and reliable grip, protecting high-wear areas for long-lasting performance. Eco-Friendly Design: Made with recycled materials to support sustainability while maintaining premium quality. Reflective Accents: Enhance visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety during early morning or evening runs. The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes are perfect for runners seeking a combination of stability, cushioning, and style. Ideal for long-distance runs, daily training, or casual jogs, they offer the ultimate in performance and comfort.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 9 019615af-b19c-75e6-bd42-d09075f15beb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 019615af-6c2d-7eb2-a93e-dcd2ed0e3f81
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 3.5 cfe65819-eca4-42e0-9e8a-c015ad523e09
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes redefine stability and comfort, offering an enhanced running experience for those who seek support and cushioning on every stride. Designed for overpronators, these shoes blend cutting-edge technology with a sleek blue aesthetic.   Key Features: 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM„: Provides enhanced stability and support for overpronators, ensuring a smooth and balanced stride. FF BLAST„ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning with exceptional energy return, reducing impact and enhancing comfort. PureGEL„ Technology: Positioned in the rearfoot for superior shock absorption and smoother transitions during your run. Engineered Knit Upper: Offers a breathable, adaptive fit that hugs your foot, reducing pressure points and maximizing comfort. AHAR„ Rubber Outsole: Ensures durability and reliable grip, protecting high-wear areas for long-lasting performance. Eco-Friendly Design: Made with recycled materials to support sustainability while maintaining premium quality. Reflective Accents: Enhance visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety during early morning or evening runs. The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes are perfect for runners seeking a combination of stability, cushioning, and style. Ideal for long-distance runs, daily training, or casual jogs, they offer the ultimate in performance and comfort.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 019615af-851e-779f-8313-f32ff63e700d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019615af-b5b6-7220-a228-bb55c3a1aba5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019615af-8222-7d51-bf75-93662b6daa86
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 9.5 b730144d-4deb-4ac5-80d7-66b2e4f94e13
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes redefine stability and comfort, offering an enhanced running experience for those who seek support and cushioning on every stride. Designed for overpronators, these shoes blend cutting-edge technology with a sleek blue aesthetic.   Key Features: 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM„: Provides enhanced stability and support for overpronators, ensuring a smooth and balanced stride. FF BLAST„ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning with exceptional energy return, reducing impact and enhancing comfort. PureGEL„ Technology: Positioned in the rearfoot for superior shock absorption and smoother transitions during your run. Engineered Knit Upper: Offers a breathable, adaptive fit that hugs your foot, reducing pressure points and maximizing comfort. AHAR„ Rubber Outsole: Ensures durability and reliable grip, protecting high-wear areas for long-lasting performance. Eco-Friendly Design: Made with recycled materials to support sustainability while maintaining premium quality. Reflective Accents: Enhance visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety during early morning or evening runs. The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes are perfect for runners seeking a combination of stability, cushioning, and style. Ideal for long-distance runs, daily training, or casual jogs, they offer the ultimate in performance and comfort.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 3.5 019615ae-6002-7e3b-b4c8-0feedb405017
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 11 96844596-d521-4785-9215-277bc772601b
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes redefine stability and comfort, offering an enhanced running experience for those who seek support and cushioning on every stride. Designed for overpronators, these shoes blend cutting-edge technology with a sleek blue aesthetic.   Key Features: 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM„: Provides enhanced stability and support for overpronators, ensuring a smooth and balanced stride. FF BLAST„ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning with exceptional energy return, reducing impact and enhancing comfort. PureGEL„ Technology: Positioned in the rearfoot for superior shock absorption and smoother transitions during your run. Engineered Knit Upper: Offers a breathable, adaptive fit that hugs your foot, reducing pressure points and maximizing comfort. AHAR„ Rubber Outsole: Ensures durability and reliable grip, protecting high-wear areas for long-lasting performance. Eco-Friendly Design: Made with recycled materials to support sustainability while maintaining premium quality. Reflective Accents: Enhance visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety during early morning or evening runs. The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes are perfect for runners seeking a combination of stability, cushioning, and style. Ideal for long-distance runs, daily training, or casual jogs, they offer the ultimate in performance and comfort.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 3 f85b2786-1d05-45d4-9e25-10b38b63ce12
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes redefine stability and comfort, offering an enhanced running experience for those who seek support and cushioning on every stride. Designed for overpronators, these shoes blend cutting-edge technology with a sleek blue aesthetic.   Key Features: 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM„: Provides enhanced stability and support for overpronators, ensuring a smooth and balanced stride. FF BLAST„ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning with exceptional energy return, reducing impact and enhancing comfort. PureGEL„ Technology: Positioned in the rearfoot for superior shock absorption and smoother transitions during your run. Engineered Knit Upper: Offers a breathable, adaptive fit that hugs your foot, reducing pressure points and maximizing comfort. AHAR„ Rubber Outsole: Ensures durability and reliable grip, protecting high-wear areas for long-lasting performance. Eco-Friendly Design: Made with recycled materials to support sustainability while maintaining premium quality. Reflective Accents: Enhance visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety during early morning or evening runs. The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes are perfect for runners seeking a combination of stability, cushioning, and style. Ideal for long-distance runs, daily training, or casual jogs, they offer the ultimate in performance and comfort.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 3 019615af-92eb-75e7-a2ce-2824ffa04472
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 0cafc6f6-5bc4-42db-8c8c-693b15da2784
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes redefine stability and comfort, offering an enhanced running experience for those who seek support and cushioning on every stride. Designed for overpronators, these shoes blend cutting-edge technology with a sleek blue aesthetic.   Key Features: 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM„: Provides enhanced stability and support for overpronators, ensuring a smooth and balanced stride. FF BLAST„ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Delivers lightweight, responsive cushioning with exceptional energy return, reducing impact and enhancing comfort. PureGEL„ Technology: Positioned in the rearfoot for superior shock absorption and smoother transitions during your run. Engineered Knit Upper: Offers a breathable, adaptive fit that hugs your foot, reducing pressure points and maximizing comfort. AHAR„ Rubber Outsole: Ensures durability and reliable grip, protecting high-wear areas for long-lasting performance. Eco-Friendly Design: Made with recycled materials to support sustainability while maintaining premium quality. Reflective Accents: Enhance visibility in low-light conditions, ensuring safety during early morning or evening runs. The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Blue Running Shoes are perfect for runners seeking a combination of stability, cushioning, and style. Ideal for long-distance runs, daily training, or casual jogs, they offer the ultimate in performance and comfort.     Â
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019f8a2b-1d35-79b1-916d-8985f8d402dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019f8a25-3aee-765e-97d6-c1e642f29973
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Sneaker B0BN9KVHX2
4D Guidance System technology for adaptive support PureGEL in the heel for extra comfort FF BLAST+ Eco for lightness and responsiveness Breathable and modern upper Durable AHAR+ outsole
prodImage
£144.62
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Women's Running Shoes - AW23 1012B357_701_UK4
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 3 019c244c-94d6-74be-86da-fbffff22c607
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women’s Running Shoes are designed to deliver adaptive stability, plush cushioning, and lasting comfort for overpronators and long-distance runners. Celebrating 30 years of innovation, this model debuts the advanced 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™, which adapts to your stride for smoother transitions and better support. PureGEL™ cushioning and FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO foam work together to provide softer landings, energized rebound, and lightweight comfort. Finished in a bold purple colorway, the Gel-Kayano 30 blends high-performance stability with standout style. Key Features 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™: Adaptive stability system that adjusts to your stride for smoother motion. PureGEL™ Technology: Softens landings and improves shock absorption. FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO Foam: Eco-friendly, responsive cushioning for long-lasting comfort. Engineered Stretch Knit Upper: Breathable and adaptive for a secure, comfortable fit. OrthoLite™ X-55 Sockliner: Adds step-in comfort and moisture control. Wider Platform Base: Improves balance and stability without adding stiffness. AHAR™ Rubber Outsole: Durable rubber for long-lasting grip on road surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 5 019976b6-1d8a-7257-95f8-4acbef6eae56
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976b6-dd01-70b0-a41a-b44d4a50cdf1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 10 019976ba-41d5-7083-aba7-4e87727cce86
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019976b6-6517-79c4-b4bf-68bf4f9538d5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 4 019976b6-de3b-7d1d-955c-0e1ad79f3da8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Womens Purple Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019976b5-e703-7807-8b93-fecc47a13653
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 49 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 153 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics GT-1000 14 Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
71 offers
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Compare Prices
274 offers
Under Armour Infinite 6 Women Running Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Under Armour Infinite 6 Women Running Shoe
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 Women
£64.40
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 16 Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
89 offers
Adidas Terrex Soulstride Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel