Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men
from £48.00to £59.9912 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 8.5 d97b24f6-ab07-4f1f-b920-56d927d88aba
You know details make the difference. From the unique, split-lace design to the durable overlays and responsive UA HOVR™ cushioning, you're going to find yourself reaching for these shoes over and over again. UA HOVR™ technology provides 'zero gravity feel' to maintain energy return that helps eliminate impact. Compression mesh Energy Web contains and moulds UA HOVR™ foam to give back the energy you put in. Lightweight, breathable upper with durable synthetic overlays. EVA sockliner provides excellent cushioning and a responsive feel. Solid rubber outsole with deep flex grooves for durability and flexibility where you need it. Carbon rubber pods under the heel deliver greater traction and durability at high-impact strike zones.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 11.5 bc73d929-d843-455d-bf33-451eaac29167
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UNDER ARMOUR MENS HOVR INFINITE SUMMIT 2 TRAINERS SNEAKERS BLACK SHOES UA GYM 3023633-005
UNDER ARMOUR MENS HOVR INFINITE SUMMIT 2 TRAINERS SNEAKERS BLACK SHOES UA GYM, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 8 e802bff8-eed0-417a-8780-3b08c3e13875
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 11 f7081656-462d-4699-a20e-09593a5832e0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 7 ce802a5f-aa3d-4cc3-be18-9f8d0b5257aa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5 15687baa-e3ef-4bf2-b647-fbbcb42a1990
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 9 b50b6b1b-d582-4eea-997e-6063b2de7414
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 7.5 49e3b511-37c9-4010-a6b5-8e7827471bba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 10 f730ec7b-f7aa-403f-926c-f36a31e40dc5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 6 4a63c44e-7dce-4904-83ec-bda7a1074b5e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2 White Mens Running Trainers - Size UK 9.5 894973d1-15a4-49bd-a8ce-34ab50624770
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Contend 8 Women
£47.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Downshifter 11 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel 1130 GS
£48.20
Compare Prices
71 offers
Puma Escalate
£48.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Downshifter 11 Men
£51.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Flyknit 2 Women
£48.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Huarache Run Child
£54.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 6 GS
£49.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Gore-Tex Women
£46.79
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Energy Bounce 2 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Hovr Infinite 2 Men
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
viaductclothing
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel