Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men

• Running Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Altra Timp 6 GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Tan 198266729411
Altra Timp 6 GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Tan, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Men's Hiking Boots, Black/Black 198266739915
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Men's Hiking Boots, Black/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Mens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 10 019ef5ad-04bb-75f8-9ae6-ecd31a2401f7
Built for mountain runners who don't let weather dictate their training, the Timp 6 Gore-Tex combines waterproof protection with Altra's signature natural stride geometry. The Vibram® outsole grips technical terrain with confidence, while Altra EGO Max cushioning softens the impact of rocky descents. Zero drop platform keeps your form efficient from trailhead to summit, rain or shine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£153.49
£156.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Running Mens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 8 019ef5c0-3525-7917-b96e-a7529e7c88e7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£153.49
£156.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad Run
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Waterproof GTX Offroad Run
Altra Timp 6 GORE-TEX Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Waterproof GTX Offroad Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Running Mens Timp 6 Gore-tex Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 9 019ef5c0-d9ba-7fd5-8475-f79ca45ff5be
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£153.49
£156.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Altra Timp 6 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Black Waterproof GTX Shoes Offroad
Altra Timp 6 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Black Waterproof GTX Shoes Offroad, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Men’s - Lightweight Waterproof Footshape Walking Boots.
Altra Timp 6 Mid GTX Men’s - Lightweight Waterproof Footshape Walking Boots., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£157.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£104.00
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 20 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 29 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 35 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Women
£99.00
Altra Timp 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 2 Women
£68.75
Altra Experience Wild 2 WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altra Escalante Men
£124.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£116.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Revel 6 Women
£117.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Lite Show Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Aero Blaze 3 GRVL Gore-Tex Men
£129.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Noosa Tri 14 Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel