Altra Timp 6 Women

• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: Vibram
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Altra Timp 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Rose 198266741192
Altra Timp 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Rose, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Mint 198266740584
Altra Timp 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Mint, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794617
When you have comfort and grip underfoot, no terrain can hold you back. So tackle the trail with energy, in a shoe equipped with a reimagined outsole designed to provide even more traction and a comfortable, enveloping mesh upper. This updated Vibram® Megagrip outsole is made to give you more traction on all types of terrain, while a premium upper paired with a precisely updated fit construction delivers superior comfort, durability, and resilience. We've added reinforcements for protection, while ensuring a pleasant flexibility for both ascents and descents. And our midsole Altra EGO™ MAX offers lightweight and luxurious performance with a bouncy effect. Enjoy generous space with the toe box, which provides all the necessary freedom for your toes while ensuring a secure fit at the midfoot. Grip? Durability? Comfort? It certainly seems that the Timp 6 has everything to become your new favourite trail running shoe.
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794620
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 198266741291
Soft, Rolled Mesh Upper - Encourages cool air to circulate. Standard FootShape Fit - Allows toes to naturally splay for improved comfort and stability. Padded Tongue - Sits close to the foot to increase comfort. Overlays - Protect the toes from rocks and uneven surfaces. Traditional Lacing System - Offers a locked-in fit.
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 198266741741
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Altra Timp 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Dark Blue 198266741567
Altra Timp 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Dark Blue, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794621
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794616
prodImage
£112.42
£129.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's trail running shoes Altra Timp 6 MAG12794622
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Running Shoes, Black/Rose (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 6) 198266740812
Drop: 0 mm Upper: Soft Rolled Mesh, 85% RPET Midsole: Altra EGO MAX Outsole: Vibram Megagrip Weight: 9.5 oz / 269 g
prodImage
£115.59
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 ALT939_6-5_1257115
prodImage
£116.47
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Dark Blue
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Pink Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run
Altra Timp 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Pink Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Altra Timp 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run
Altra Timp 6 Womens Trail Running Shoes Black Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain Run, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 6 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Dark Blue
prodImage
£153.67
£168.45
Shipping: £14.78
with shipping: £14.78
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: Vibram
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: No
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex WomenCompare 30 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 10 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£104.00
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 21 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 20 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 35 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£124.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices
Altra Torin 7 men
£91.00
Altra Torin 7 menCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 2 Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nike Pegasus Turbo NN Men Running Trainers
source: OnBuy
Nike Pegasus Turbo NN Men Running Trainers
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 2 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
On Cloudnova Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudsurfer Next Women
£98.80
Compare Prices
38 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy Women
£100.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Compare Prices
53 offers
Merrell All Out Charge Men
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Shox R4 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Altra Experience Flow 3 Women's Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Altra Experience Flow 3 Women's Running Shoes
£99.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Altra Timp 6 Women
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
altonsportsrunandfitness
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel