NIKE Shox R4 Women

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Shox R4 Women
from £82.61to £165.0084 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Women’s Sneakers
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Phylon, Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Shox R4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Shox R4 Women's Running Shoes Low-Top Casual Comfort Breathable Wear-Resistant Support White Sail Crimson AR3565-103 1005009569332186
Nike Shox R4 Women's Running Shoes Low-Top Casual Comfort Breathable Wear-Resistant Support White Sail Crimson AR3565-103
prodImage
£82.61
£102.73
Shipping: £20.12
with shipping: £20.12
Nike Women's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Metallic Silver/Lt Crims, 6 B2-OHO2-PQJV
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Metallic Silver/Lt Crims, 4.5 UG-8BH2-XGY8
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Nike genuine Shox R4 Women's Cushioned Low-Cut Running Shoes HV0934-001 1005009817725373
Nike genuine Shox R4 Women's Cushioned Low-Cut Running Shoes HV0934-001
prodImage
£93.79
£108.60
Shipping: £14.81
with shipping: £14.81
Women's Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 011 - Size: UK 5.5 us 8 eu 39 pvi_006vamizol199t
Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 - Black Metallic Silver 011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 011 - Size: UK 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5 pvi_03gnrd1i3qnant
Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 - Black Metallic Silver 011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers HQ7739 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6 us 8.5 eu 40, cement grey black college grey 001) 40
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers Ar3565 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers AR3565 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, black metallic silver 011) 38.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 5.5 019b8eb4-d6da-7716-b94e-93e87540aa7e
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 6 019b8eb4-b48c-7364-9569-cb806fa9c918
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Shox R4 Women's Shoes Trainers in White
Nike Shox R4 Women's Shoes Trainers in White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 Women's Shoes Trainers in Blue Tint/Total Orange/Black
Nike Shox R4 Women's Shoes Trainers in Blue Tint/Total Orange/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Nike Shox R4, Women’s Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Black/Max Orange 000), 3.5 UK (36.5 EU) B07QQSW5BG
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 011 - Size: UK 6 us 8.5 eu 40 pvi_03naac5b2k50hj
Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 - Black Metallic Silver 011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 011 - Size: UK 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5 pvi_038sthwr1x4rqz
Nike Shox R4 Womens Ar3565 - Black Metallic Silver 011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Hq7739 100 - Size: UK 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5 pvi_02jmsz768nu4eb
Nike Womens Shox R4 Hq7739 - Summit White Black 100
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Hq7739 100 - Size: UK 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5 pvi_0144732wkebh6m
Nike Womens Shox R4 Hq7739 - Summit White Black 100
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Hq7739 100 - Size: UK 5.5 us 8 eu 39 pvi_031h5gj2gvq55t
Nike Womens Shox R4 Hq7739 - Summit White Black 100
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 001 - Grey - Size: 5.5 pvi_03upiw4urbvx6l
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 - Cement Grey Black College Grey 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 001 - Grey - Size: 4.5 pvi_01jiieyj3uu4a5
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 - Cement Grey Black College Grey 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 001 - Grey - Size: 5 pvi_027cu7524wm29b
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 - Cement Grey Black College Grey 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 001 - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_00eruuxkmb61or
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 - Cement Grey Black College Grey 001
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers HQ7739 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, cement grey black college grey 001) 38
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers Ar3565 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers AR3565 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, blue tint metallic silver 402) 37.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers HQ7739 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, summit white black 100) 38.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers Hq7739 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Womens Shox R4 Running Trainers HQ7739 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, cement grey black college grey 001) 38.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 5 019b8eb4-9fb3-7203-9c18-b1090a348376
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Shox R4 Womens Running Trainers - Black - Size UK 4 019b8eb4-a888-7df9-bba4-29f5a9fca3e2
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE AR3565-103 Shox R4 Women White/White-Phantom-Picante RED UK 6 B0DP2PJF1L
rubber outsole signature Shox cushioning system front closure with laces
prodImage
£117.26
Shipping: Free
NIKE AR3565-103 Shox R4 Women White/White-Phantom-Picante RED UK 4.5 AS-207489456-White-WM US 7-UK 4.5
rubber outsole signature Shox cushioning system front closure with laces
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Phylon, Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather, Mesh

Price History

1M
NIKE Shox R4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 212 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 40 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 84 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Ghost Max 2 Women
£82.65
Compare Prices
101 offers
Asics Metaride Men
£82.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 9 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Compare Prices
118 offers
Adidas Terrex Speed Ultra Men
£83.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 Lite-Show Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£85.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 15 W
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Pure Boost ZG Men
£81.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Shox R4 Women
prodImage
£82.61
Shipping: £20.12
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.79
Shipping: £14.81
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel