Asics Gel Kayano 15 W

Price History
• Shoe
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel Kayano 15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 NYC Womens Black Trainers - Size UK 3 15f75d4c-5867-4856-b79f-d4007f560b90
The ASICS GEL-KAYANO 25 special edition women’s running shoe has been designed in celebration of the Big Apple. It provides its wearer with the utmost in comfort and protection, keeping them on the road, track or treadmill for longer. Is improved stability important to you as a runner? You're in luck! The footwear offers enhanced fitting and better heel-holding thanks to the inclusion of new ASICS MetaClutch technology. Furthermore, FlyteFoam Propel and Lyte tech give the shoes more bounce and durability, while a hearty combo of rearfoot and forefoot GEL, a spacious toe box, medial support system and an Ortholite X-40 sockliner bring you the comfort you need to push yourself harder on those longer, more challenging runs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.99
£84.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 3 Womens Blue Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019615ae-9d15-735c-a21b-a2aa0f69db95
Experience the perfect balance of lightweight agility and reliable support with the Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 3 Women's Blue Running Shoes. Designed for runners who want a responsive, stable ride without extra weight, these shoes incorporate the signature Gel-Kayano technology in a lighter, more agile package. The vibrant blue finish adds a fresh, modern touch, making these shoes as stylish as they are performance-driven. Key Features: Lightweight Support: The Lite design offers reduced weight while still delivering the dependable stability and cushioning that the Gel-Kayano series is known for. Dynamic GEL Cushioning: Strategically placed GEL technology absorbs impact, ensuring a smooth and comfortable ride even on longer runs. Enhanced Stability: A dual-density midsole and supportive overlays work together to provide exceptional balance and control. Breathable Upper: Constructed from engineered mesh, the upper promotes optimal airflow, keeping your feet cool and dry during intense workouts. Secure Fit: A precision lace-up system ensures a snug, adaptive fit that keeps you supported throughout your run. Durable Outsole: A robust rubber outsole offers reliable traction on a variety of surfaces, enhancing durability and performance. Elevate your running experience with the Asics Gel-Kayano Lite 3 Women's Blue Running Shoes—where innovative technology meets lightweight design for peak performance every step of the way.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel Kayano 15 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 35 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 26 Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£81.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GlideRide 2 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£81.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Women
£82.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 Women
£82.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Karacal Women
£82.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Senseboost Go Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Velociti SPD Women
£81.35
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 15 W
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel