Under Armour Velociti SPD Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Laces
• Weight: 213 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Velociti SPD Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG11822095
Coupe : regularNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioningWomen's Running ShoesLight, durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfortUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it mostBest for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG11822092
Coupe : regularNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioningWomen's Running ShoesLight, durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfortUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it mostBest for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Under Armour Velociti SPD 5 Women's Running Shoes White / Halo Gray / Mod Gray 6 6000017-103-8.5
Best for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feel|Weather: Any climate, dry conditions|A minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfort|Lightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it most|Light, durable rubber outsole - Style #: 6000017|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Velociti SPD 5 Women's Running Shoes White / Halo Gray / Mod Gray 7 6000017-103-9.5
Best for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feel|Weather: Any climate, dry conditions|A minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfort|Lightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it most|Light, durable rubber outsole - Style #: 6000017|Offset: 8mm|Weight: 7.5 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported - NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioning
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG11822094
Coupe : regularNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioningWomen's Running ShoesLight, durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfortUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it mostBest for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG11822099
Coupe : regularNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioningWomen's Running ShoesLight, durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfortUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it mostBest for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG11822100
Coupe : regularNEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance of flexibility & cushioningWomen's Running ShoesLight, durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with dynamic Leno weave stretch provides ultimate fit & long-run comfortUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight & responsive midsole foam with high energy-return when you need it mostBest for: Everyday runs, up-tempo days & track workouts with a light, fast feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340307
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340311
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340326
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340293
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340308
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340294
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340296
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340309
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340298
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340323
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340324
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340310
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340306
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340312
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12340329
Fit: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides ultimate fit and comfort for long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, speed days, and track workouts with a light and fast feelWeather: All climates, dry conditions
prodImage
£81.35
£98.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244073
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244069
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244065
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244067
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244066
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244070
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244068
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Under Armour Velociti SPD MAG12244072
Cut: regular: NEUTRAL: For runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioningWomen's running shoesLightweight and durable rubber outsoleA minimal upper construction with a dynamic Leno woven upper provides the ultimate fit and comfort on long runsUA Velociti SPD Women's Running ShoesLightweight and responsive midsole foam with high energy return when you need it mostIdeal for: Daily runs, fast days, and track workouts with a lightweight and speedy feelWeather: Any climate, dry conditions
prodImage
£85.21
£102.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Running Shoe
Gender: Women
Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material: Rubber
Closure Type: Laces
Weight: 213 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Velociti SPD Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£80.24
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 11 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 3 Prices
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 MenCompare 59 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Velociti SPD Men
£81.35
Compare Prices
62 offers
Salewa Speed Beat GTX Women
£81.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 9 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
Compare Prices
54 offers
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£81.62
Compare Prices
68 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£80.49
Compare Prices
73 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 Women
£80.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£81.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£81.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Velociti SPD Women
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel