Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane, recycled, Thermoplastic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Black 7 UK B0B1BFM4PN
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper with 100% recycled laces and webbing 100% recycled breathable mesh lining and mesh footbed cover Rock plate for added protection and forefoot and heel cushioning pods for added comfort Super Rebound Compound provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear.
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Mens Blue Vegan Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Size 8-13 J037157
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Mens Blue Vegan Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Size 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Nova 3 GTX Black Trainers Hiking Shoes Sneakers J067581
Merrell Mens Nova 3 GTX Black Trainers Hiking Shoes Sneakers J067581, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Olive 10.5 UK B0B1BCMQSS
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Navy 7 UK s5217897
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Nova 3 GTX Waterproof Outdoor Trainer, Pine Green, UK 12 f195019491984
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Clay 9.5 UK B0B1BH3TFG
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Nova 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW
Merrell Men's Nova 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Nova 3 GTX Waterproof Outdoor Trainer, Pine Green, UK 9 f195019491922
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Olive 8.5 UK B0B1BDDRYY
prodImage
£117.70
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Nova 3 GTX Waterproof Outdoor Trainer, Pine Green, UK 8.5 f195019491915
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Navy 11 UK B0B1BN6M4H
prodImage
£135.79
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Clay 13 UK B0B1BFMTLG
prodImage
£137.17
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Navy 7 UK s5217897
prodImage
£139.07
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Navy 10 UK PS3760NVY10
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Olive 12 UK B0B1BF4Z8T
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Clay 11.5 UK B0B1BFSKWX
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Olive 9.5 UK B0B1BD21NQ
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men's,Olive 9.5 UK B0B1BD21NQ
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane, recycled, Thermoplastic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, recycled
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 114 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£80.81
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 54 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 118 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 13 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£52.13
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.49
Merrell InterceptCompare 43 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£81.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 26 Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
54 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 15 W
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Velociti SPD Women
£81.35
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics Trabuco 14 Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Under Armour Velociti SPD Men
£81.35
Compare Prices
49 offers
La Sportiva Karacal Women
£82.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
£82.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
karaokequeen1975
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel