Saucony Peregrine 12 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Peregrine 12 Trail Running Shoes - AW22 B09L9T9H31
Lightweight - Over an ounce lighter than its predecessor, the Peregrine 12 delivers more speed on the trail. Durable Mesh - Increases ventilation to keep you comfortable at all times. FormFit Upper - Conforms tightly to the feet for personalised comfort. Debris-Resistant Shield - 3D Printed overlays and mesh barrier resist and deflect debris. Flat-Lying Tongue - Comfortable fit and blocks the entry of dirt and debris.
prodImage
£79.36
£94.77
Shipping: £15.41
with shipping: £15.41
Saucony Peregrine 12 Trail Running Shoes - AW22 B09L9YS7X9
prodImage
£83.06
£98.04
Shipping: £14.98
with shipping: £14.98
Saucony Peregrine 12 Trail Running Shoes - AW22 B09L9J49K2
prodImage
£83.35
£98.32
Shipping: £14.97
with shipping: £14.97
Saucony Zapatillas Deportivas Hombre Peregrine 12 Rojo, Track Shoe, B09L9VQR9J
LIGHTWEIGHT - Lighter than its predecessor, the Peregrine 12 delivers more speed on the trail. Durable mesh - Increases ventilation to maintain comfort at all times. FormFit Upper - Fits perfectly to your feet for custom comfort. Debris Protection - 3D printed overlays and mesh barrier protect your feet from debris. Flat tongue - Comfortable fit prevents dirt and debris from entering Lacing system - Secures the shoe in the
prodImage
£83.95
£99.07
Shipping: £15.12
with shipping: £15.12
Saucony Peregrine 12 Trail Running Shoes - AW22 B09L9K82V6
prodImage
£85.37
£100.85
Shipping: £15.48
with shipping: £15.48
Saucony Men's Zapatillas Deportivas Hombre Peregrine 12 Rojo Track Shoe, 10 UK Red B09L9WPRB3
prodImage
£86.35
£101.46
Shipping: £15.11
with shipping: £15.11
Saucony Peregrine 12 Trail Running Shoes - AW22
prodImage
£120.00
£140.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Peregrine 12 Trail Running Shoes - AW22 062926.89.R.Y6A43.US.SAUCO.B09L9JVR6Y
prodImage
£121.00
£141.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 26 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 75 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£93.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 14 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£88.48
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 57 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£108.35
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 22 Prices
Saucony Guide 18 Men
£78.00
Saucony Guide 18 MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 69 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 14 Women
£60.18
Saucony Kinvara 14 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£79.43
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Women
£79.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£79.08
Compare Prices
47 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 23 Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 Nn Women
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 Nn Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloud 5 Women
£79.18
Compare Prices
36 offers
Nike Air Winflo 10 Men Running Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Winflo 10 Men Running Trainers
£79.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Women
£78.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
Amazon US
prodImage
£79.36
Shipping: £15.41
Amazon US
prodImage
£83.06
Shipping: £14.98
Amazon US
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: £14.97
Amazon US
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: £15.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel