Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men
from £80.00to £148.997 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 DECON Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 6 2ca26101-3b9e-410b-b379-af16d9099dbf
Vivienne Westwood’s latest installment with ASICS features a series of punk rock and new wave design applications that give the GEL-KAYANO 27 DECON running shoe a deconstructed finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 DECON Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 3 cdc41c01-4e55-4be6-8b26-c46e56c887ee
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 LTX Mens Purple Shoes 1201A115_500
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 LTX Mens Purple Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 DECON Mens Brown Trainers 1201A116_300
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 DECON Mens Brown Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 DECON Mens Brown Trainers - Size UK 7 142b7702-c73f-4865-abc0-7fae380e111c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 LTX Mens Purple Shoes - Size UK 11 1e581676-d6a3-4ee2-93b8-e8e7e0da34b8
British fashion entity, Vivienne Westwood delves into the brand’s archives once again to reconstruct the GEL-KAYANO® 27 running shoe with various punk and new wave design influences. The sneaker riffs on the World of Westwood’s use of latex stockings, which is translated onto the semi-translucent TPU material that covers the upper. Converted into a sock-like formation with a zip closure at the ankle, this shoe is also contrasted with the designer’s Orb Saturn logo on the heel. Lastly, the performance tooling from the GEL-KAYANO® 27 shoe remains intact, featuring a combination of GEL® technology and FLYTEFOAM® Propel cushioning that provide advanced shock absorption.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 LTX Mens Purple Shoes - Size UK 9.5 9689f072-fd64-4ea0-83c8-1bd6e021c783
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 311 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics FujiTrabuco Lyte Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Adidas Senseboost Go Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 Lite-Show Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Men
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel