Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women

• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics FN1-S Gel-Nimbus 22 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 9.5 f0d9d366-150b-4a02-9abb-78b9ee0c8852
Asics FN1-S Gel-Nimbus 22 Women's Green Trainers – a harmonious blend of advanced technology and stylish design, tailored to enhance your running journey with unparalleled comfort and support. These trainers are thoughtfully crafted to cater to the diverse needs of runners, making them an essential choice for those seeking both performance and aesthetics. Key Features: Dynamic Cushioning: The Gel-Nimbus 22 trainers feature Asics' renowned Gel cushioning technology, strategically placed in the heel and forefoot areas. This provides exceptional shock absorption, reducing impact during each stride and ensuring a smoother, more comfortable run. Plush Fit and Feel: With a focus on comfort, these trainers boast a plush collar and tongue, ensuring a snug and gentle fit around the ankle. The soft, breathable upper material further enhances the overall comfort, allowing your feet to breathe while offering a supportive structure. Stable Heel Counter: Running stability is paramount, and the Gel-Nimbus 22 trainers excel in this aspect. The incorporated heel counter cradles and stabilizes your heel, minimizing unnecessary movement and preventing discomfort or blisters during longer runs. Adaptive Fit: The innovative upper design combines a multi-directional stretch mesh with an external Heel Clutching System™, providing a secure yet flexible fit. This adaptive construction accommodates the natural movement of your foot, delivering comfort without compromising stability. Efficient Energy Return: Equipped with FlyteFoam® technology in the midsole, these trainers offer remarkable energy return with every step. This lightweight and responsive foam not only enhances your performance but also reduces fatigue, allowing you to go the extra mile.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics FN1-S Gel-Nimbus 22 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 4.5 e8902a40-a812-4d5f-84e2-292378a4a43c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics FN1-S Gel-Nimbus 22 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 9 0a4cb8d5-b963-4113-8f1f-483d567bcef3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics FN1-S Gel-Nimbus 22 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 10 aef0db90-c122-4783-87d8-a85efe9a91e0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 50 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 170 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
On Cloudflow 4 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£129.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 26 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly SP
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoka Elevon 2 Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics DynaFlyte 3 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 22 Women
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel