Hoka Elevon 2 Men

Manufacturer: Hoka One One
Hoka Elevon 2 Men
from £124.99to £128.9917 offersManufacturer: Hoka One One
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoka Elevon 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Beige/Orange Trainers - Size UK 11 f406b6f1-e63b-4ed4-a39d-1883e534de78
Hoka Elevon 2 Men's Trainers, a remarkable blend of performance, style, and comfort that's designed to elevate your running experience to new heights. Whether you're a seasoned athlete or a fitness enthusiast, these trainers offer a range of key features that make them stand out in the world of running shoes. Key Features: Plush Cushioning: The Hoka Elevon 2 boasts generous cushioning in the midsole, providing exceptional comfort and superior shock absorption. This feature minimizes the impact on your joints, allowing for a smoother and more comfortable run. Responsive Ride: Despite their plush cushioning, these trainers offer a responsive ride. The midsole foam is designed to provide a springy and energetic feel, propelling you forward with each stride. Lightweight Design: The trainers are surprisingly lightweight, ensuring that you can move swiftly and efficiently during your runs. This lightweight construction reduces fatigue, making them ideal for long-distance running. Breathable Upper: The upper is constructed from breathable materials that help regulate temperature and wick away moisture, keeping your feet cool and dry throughout your workouts. Secure Fit: The trainers feature a secure lacing system and a padded collar that provides a snug, secure fit, reducing the risk of blisters or discomfort. Versatile Traction: The outsole is designed to provide reliable traction on various surfaces, making these trainers suitable for both road running and light trail running. Stylish Design: The vibrant purple colorway adds a stylish and eye-catching element to your running gear, allowing you to make a statement while you're out on the track or trail. Breathable and Lightweight Tongue: The tongue of the shoe is designed to be breathable and lightweight, enhancing overall comfort during your runs. Durable Construction: These trainers are built to withstand the demands of regular running. High-quality materials and construction ensure longevity and durability. Versatile Performance: The Elevon 2 is a versatile running shoe suitable for various types of runs, from quick sprints to marathon training. They provide the cushioning and support needed for all levels of runners. The Hoka Elevon 2 Men's Trainers are a fantastic choice for those who seek a perfect balance between cushioning, responsiveness, and style. Whether you're pursuing your personal best times or simply looking for comfortable and stylish athletic shoes, these trainers are designed to meet your needs. Step into the Elevon 2 and experience the joy of running with enhanced comfort and performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers - Size UK 10 527181f3-2d5e-41e1-9d15-4d99d5242f5d
Hoka Elevon 2 Men's Trainers, a remarkable blend of performance, style, and comfort that's designed to elevate your running experience to new heights. Whether you're a seasoned athlete or a fitness enthusiast, these trainers offer a range of key features that make them stand out in the world of running shoes.Key Features: Plush Cushioning: The Hoka Elevon 2 boasts generous cushioning in the midsole, providing exceptional comfort and superior shock absorption. This feature minimizes the impact on your joints, allowing for a smoother and more comfortable run. Responsive Ride: Despite their plush cushioning, these trainers offer a responsive ride. The midsole foam is designed to provide a springy and energetic feel, propelling you forward with each stride. Lightweight Design: The trainers are surprisingly lightweight, ensuring that you can move swiftly and efficiently during your runs. This lightweight construction reduces fatigue, making them ideal for long-distance running. Breathable Upper: The upper is constructed from breathable materials that help regulate temperature and wick away moisture, keeping your feet cool and dry throughout your workouts. Secure Fit: The trainers feature a secure lacing system and a padded collar that provides a snug, secure fit, reducing the risk of blisters or discomfort. Versatile Traction: The outsole is designed to provide reliable traction on various surfaces, making these trainers suitable for both road running and light trail running. Stylish Design: The vibrant purple colorway adds a stylish and eye-catching element to your running gear, allowing you to make a statement while you're out on the track or trail. Breathable and Lightweight Tongue: The tongue of the shoe is designed to be breathable and lightweight, enhancing overall comfort during your runs. Durable Construction: These trainers are built to withstand the demands of regular running. High-quality materials and construction ensure longevity and durability. Versatile Performance: The Elevon 2 is a versatile running shoe suitable for various types of runs, from quick sprints to marathon training. They provide the cushioning and support needed for all levels of runners.The Hoka Elevon 2 Men's Trainers are a fantastic choice for those who seek a perfect balance between cushioning, responsiveness, and style. Whether you're pursuing your personal best times or simply looking for comfortable and stylish athletic shoes, these trainers are designed to meet your needs. Step into the Elevon 2 and experience the joy of running with enhanced comfort and performance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers 1126853_PIBG
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers 1126853_PIBG
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Beige/Orange Trainers - Size UK 12.5 ad919a39-1cc6-4df2-ba39-31904e07d541
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers - Size UK 9 de0d66b2-cd55-4f2a-874f-0ad508fb4fef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers - Size UK 10.5 7d6262e8-3e24-47be-ba23-2d6d2c5b5aea
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Beige/Orange Trainers - Size UK 11.5 21d3ee8e-f69b-412c-a657-d8db24bdff7e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Beige/Orange Trainers - Size UK 13.5 4b780dd2-9659-4dc3-9b58-09fc96a2d009
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers - Size UK 11.5 3baf9417-7b6b-4b93-9941-0da712b3bf80
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers - Size UK 12.5 b899526a-6a23-42eb-bd3e-3114431ad92a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers - Size UK 13.5 430eb188-24af-475f-9d45-bc6f66c5695a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Beige/Orange Trainers 1126853_SSCM
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Beige/Orange Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers 1126853_PIBG
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers 1126853_PIBG
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers 1126853_PIBG
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers 1126853_PIBG
Hoka Elevon 2 Mens Purple Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Hoka Elevon 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoka One One

Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Hoka Bondi 8 MenCompare 37 Prices
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£120.00
Hoka Bondi 8 WomenCompare 57 Prices
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Hoka Speedgoat 5 MenCompare 13 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£105.00
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX MenCompare 10 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Hoka Clifton 9 WomenCompare 67 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Hoka Clifton 9 MenCompare 64 Prices
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Hoka Rincon 4 MenCompare 62 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Hoka Challenger 7 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£79.95
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Women
£123.11
Hoka Speedgoat 5 WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel Kinsei 2
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 7 Lite Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Trabuco Max Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus Lite 2 Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Stinson ATR 6 Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Hoka Elevon 2 Men
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel