Hoka Bondi 8 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Foam, Mesh, Polyester, recycled
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hoka One One Authentic Hoka Bondi 8 ® ( Men's Size: UK 8 & 8.5 ) All White 1123202
Authentic Hoka Bondi 8 ® ( Men's Size: UK 8 & 8.5 ) All White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Bondi 8 Vegan Trainers Running Shoe White Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka One One Bondi 8 Vegan Trainers Running Shoe White Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka Bondi 8 Runningshoes Men - 46 B0CN36XV8J
Lightweight, durable foam Weight-saving rubber reinforcements Pull loop on heel Ortholite hybrid insole
prodImage
£141.28
£159.53
Shipping: £18.25
with shipping: £18.25
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, 11.5 UK (46 2/3 EU) 1123202-GBMS - 11.5 UK
The Eva foam interstain over the entire length ensures significant cushioning levels A light, resilient and flexible compound that gives you extra comfort at every step It offers higher traction and adherence on various training surfaces
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoka One One Bondi 8 Vegan Trainers Running Shoe White Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka One One Bondi 8 Vegan Trainers Running Shoe White Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Bondi 8 Vegan Trainers Running Shoe White Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka One One Bondi 8 Vegan Trainers Running Shoe White Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Bondi 8 Geo Heel Pull On Mesh Running Shoe Black White Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka Bondi 8 Geo Heel Pull On Mesh Running Shoe Black White Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Bondi 8 Geo Heel Pull On Mesh Running Shoe Black White Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka Bondi 8 Geo Heel Pull On Mesh Running Shoe Black White Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Bondi 8 Geo Heel Pull On Mesh Running Shoe Black White Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka Bondi 8 Geo Heel Pull On Mesh Running Shoe Black White Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Hoka One One Hoka Bondi 8 Geometry Striker Mesh Lace up Trainer Light Grey Mens Size 6 - 12
Hoka Bondi 8 Geometry Striker Mesh Lace up Trainer Light Grey Mens Size 6 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HOKA ONE ONE 1123202-SHMS Bondi 8 Men Sharkskin/Harbor Mist UK 9.5 B0B14DRCVV
The full-length EVA foam midsole provides impressive levels of cushioning. A lightweight, resilient and flexible blend that gives you extra comfort with every step. Offers superior traction and grip on various training surfaces
prodImage
£150.32
£168.53
Shipping: £18.21
with shipping: £18.21
HOKA ONE ONE m Men's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Sharkskin/Harbor Mist, 11 UK B0B5DCTYL4
The full-length EVA foam midsole provides impressive levels of cushioning. A lightweight, resilient and flexible blend that gives you extra comfort with every step. Offers superior traction and grip on various training surfaces
prodImage
£156.22
£179.80
Shipping: £23.58
with shipping: £23.58
Hoka Mens Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Goblin Blue Mountain Spring, 8.5 UK B0B14J75N7
The Eva foam interstain over the entire length ensures significant cushioning levels A light, resilient and flexible compound that gives you extra comfort at every step It offers higher traction and adherence on various training surfaces
prodImage
£160.00
£176.51
Shipping: £16.51
with shipping: £16.51
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/Black, 8.5 UK
The full-length EVA foam midsole provides impressive levels of cushioning. A lightweight, resilient and flexible blend that gives you extra comfort with every step. Offers superior traction and grip on various training surfaces
prodImage
£213.35
£231.27
Shipping: £17.92
with shipping: £17.92
HOKA ONE ONE 1123202-GBMS Bondi 8 Running Shoes Male Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring 11
The Eva foam interstain over the entire length ensures significant cushioning levels A light, resilient and flexible compound that gives you extra comfort at every step It offers higher traction and adherence on various training surfaces
prodImage
£241.66
£261.30
Shipping: £19.64
with shipping: £19.64
HOKA ONE ONE 1123202-BBLC Bondi 8 M Men Black/Black UK 8
The full-length EVA foam midsole provides impressive levels of cushioning. A lightweight, resilient and flexible blend that gives you extra comfort with every step. Offers superior traction and grip on various training surfaces
prodImage
£241.97
£257.96
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Goblin Blue/Mountain Spring, 10 UK
The Eva foam interstain over the entire length ensures significant cushioning levels A light, resilient and flexible compound that gives you extra comfort at every step It offers higher traction and adherence on various training surfaces
prodImage
£265.35
£284.22
Shipping: £18.87
with shipping: £18.87
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Foam, Mesh, Polyester, recycled
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M 3M
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Reviews

Latest
Talla incorrecta
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/02/2025
|
Talla incorrecta
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/02/2025
|
Talla incorrecta
Love them.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
Love my hokas
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
Love my hokas
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
Love my hokas
With reviews from

Hoka Bondi 8 Men Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 115 reviews
5
102
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
11

More from Hoka One One

Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Hoka Clifton 9 MenCompare 29 Prices
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£183.68
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 5 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Hoka Clifton 9 WomenCompare 14 Prices
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£89.68
Hoka Rincon 4 MenCompare 31 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£74.99
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide Men
£196.45
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide MenCompare 4 Prices
Hoka Gaviota 5 Men
£137.75
Hoka Gaviota 5 MenCompare 2 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£89.99
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£119.54
Hoka Bondi 8 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic GTX Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Flyknit 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE React Infinity Run Flyknit 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Ultraboost Winter.Rdy Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Ghost 15 GTX Women
£102.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 21 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Asics GT-1000 12 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Ultraboost SUMMER.RDY Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
branded-trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
designermenshoes
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: £18.25
BIG GAME SPORTS LIMITED
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel