La Sportiva Helios III

• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Helios III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874365
Helios III is the "door to trail" shoe designed for training and racing on hard off-road terrain. It is an Atlheisure product with a lightweight, breathable upper made from a unique, thermo-adhesive combination of ripstop fabric, monofilament mesh, mesh sandwich and TPU reinforcement. The footbed is extremely comfortable and enveloping, derived from the Helios SR model. The heel counter prevents crushing when slipping on, while the soft, wrap-around collar with 3D Foam cushioning guarantees optimum comfort. The outsole is made of highly durable FriXion Blue compound: perfect for use on hard, rocky terrain. The molded thermoformed toe contributes to the product's overall lightness and also to protection against frontal impact. The injection-molded EVA midsole with MorphoDynamic technology, guarantees the high level of cushioning typical of the Helios model since its market debut, while the Cushoning Platform insert enhances its cushioning properties and overall comfort. Helios III Time ...
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874362
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874363
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874321
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874325
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874329
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Helios III MAG7874319
prodImage
£116.06
£133.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane, Synthetic
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Helios III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 16 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Helios III Women
£116.06
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Ekiden Men
£115.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
£119.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Ghost 14 GTX Women
£116.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£115.78
Compare Prices
26 offers
Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£120.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Compare Prices
40 offers
On Cloudventure Peak Women
£121.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£116.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Helios III
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel