Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: recycled
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASICS Fujitrabuco 11 GTX Man Trail Running Shoes Black Red B0BMTNWHD6
A pocket allows you to tuck and hide laces A dual density midsole made to improve support and stability and to help avoid overpronation The exclusive ASICS outsole guarantees excellent grip on different terrains, without compromising the robustness of the shoe
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7 07bda323-65a6-4dbc-8305-aa60aa791935
Conquer any trail with confidence in the Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men's Black Running Shoes. Engineered for off-road adventures, these trail running shoes combine rugged durability with advanced technology to keep you moving forward in all weather conditions. Featuring a waterproof Gore-Tex® membrane, they ensure your feet stay dry, while the renowned Gel cushioning system absorbs shock for a comfortable, responsive ride over challenging terrain.   Key Features: Waterproof Gore-Tex® Lining: Keeps your feet dry and comfortable in wet and unpredictable conditions, making these shoes ideal for trail running in any weather. Robust Gel Cushioning System: Strategically positioned GEL technology in the heel and forefoot absorbs shock, reducing impact and enhancing comfort on rugged trails. Durable Trail-Specific Construction: Engineered with reinforced materials and a supportive mesh upper, the design offers enhanced durability and a secure, adaptive fit. Aggressive Outsole Traction: A high-abrasion rubber outsole with a rugged tread pattern delivers excellent grip and stability on varied, uneven surfaces. Supportive and Responsive Design: Combines a stable midsole with flexible elements for a responsive stride, ensuring comfort and control throughout your run.   Embrace the thrill of the trail with the Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men's Black Running Shoes—your reliable companion for tackling diverse terrains with performance and style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Fujitrabuco 11 GTX Man Trail Running Shoes Black Red B0BMTCWT1M
GORE-TEX Membrane - Keeps feet dry and comfortable. Engineered Mesh Upper - Encases each foot in breathable comfort. Reflective Details - Ensure visibility in low light. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the foot securely. Lace Garage - Keeps laces tidy.
prodImage
£136.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:recycled
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Product is gud
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Kein
Very good looking shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
I didn’t much test the shoes yet but they should be full waterproof from Gore-Tex. They looks very nice and they seems to be very comfortable with the special deal they were to buy.
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/09/2023
|
I like Asics
With reviews from

Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 48 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 152 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£109.60
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 56 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Men
£119.89
Compare Prices
79 offers
Brooks Cascadia 19 GTX Men
£119.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£120.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise GTX Women
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£119.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
On Cloudventure Peak Women
£121.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£119.54
Compare Prices
27 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 GTX Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 11 GTX Men
Amazon EU
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel