Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor shoe for via ferrata and technical trails
• Upper material: suede leather with textile inserts
• VIBRAM Sticky sole for optimal traction
• Extended lacing up to the toe area
• Weight: 440 g per shoe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082154
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082125
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
GARMONT Dragontail LT Evo Breathable and Stable Approach Shoes for Men with Mesh Lining and Grippy Outsole, Hiking Shoes, Climbing Shoes, Corsair Blue Garmont Orange, 10.5 UK 8056586257743
Robust suede upper. Durable, long lasting and perfect for demanding outdoor adventures. Vibram MegaGrip outsole. Provides excellent grip and stability on rocky, rough terrain. Advanced lacing? Ensures a precise fit and perfect grip during technical approaches. EVA midsole. Absorbs impact, supports a natural rolling behaviour and ensures a high level of comfort. Reinforced toe cap? Added protection against bumps and abrasion for added safety in alpine terrain.
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
GARMONT Dragontail LT Evo Men's Outdoor Shoes, Corsair Blue Garmont Orange, 10 UK 8056586257736
prodImage
£139.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082156
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082127
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082151
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082150
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082152
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082147
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082148
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082153
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082157
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082155
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO MAG10082149
Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
prodImage
£118.06
£135.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
GARMONT Dragontail LT Evo Breathable and Stable Approach Shoes for Men with Mesh Lining and Grippy Outsole, Hiking Shoes, Climbing Shoes, Corsair Blue Garmont Orange, 9 UK 8056586257705
prodImage
£140.07
Shipping: Free
GARMONT Dragontail LT Evo Men's Outdoor Shoes, December Grey Lemon Yellow, 10 UK 8056586257507
prodImage
£143.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor shoe for via ferrata and technical trails
Upper material: suede leather with textile inserts
VIBRAM Sticky sole for optimal traction
Extended lacing up to the toe area
Weight: 440 g per shoe
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmont

Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 30 Prices
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Garmont Akron Mid GTX Men
£152.12
Garmont Akron Mid GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Engage Men
£111.25
Garmont 9.81 Engage MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTX
£211.52
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTXCompare 12 Prices
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£172.16
Garmont Ascent GTX MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£119.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£116.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£125.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: £16.99
sportparadise
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£139.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel