Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £110.205 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Women
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining Material: Gore-Tex
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47526500-6 - Size: 6
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47526500-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47526500-5 - Size: 5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47526500-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47526500-7 - Size: 7
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boot
Gender: Women
Waterproof: Yes
Lining Material: Gore-Tex
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£110.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Terradora II Leather Mid WP Women
£111.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£122.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£111.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£111.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£129.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
£108.60
Compare Prices
60 offers
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel