Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0
from £136.24to £147.184 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Multifunctional shoe for women
• Upper material: Ventilation mesh, Lining: GORE-TEX
• Fit: Comfort Fit with extra toe room
• Sole: Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning
• Use: Leisure, walking, light hiking tours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0 GTX Wide Fit Active Walking Shoes - Denim/Silver UK 7 1P#8238038279#009#12#7
Upper material: ventilation mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl comfort fit wellness walking soft-step sole
prodImage
£136.24
£139.24
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Adult Lightweight Hiking Shoes Low Cut Women's Power Walker Lady 3.0 Blue, blue, 8 UK 1P#8238038279#009#11#6.5
Upper material: ventilation mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl comfort fit wellness walking soft-step sole
prodImage
£141.37
£144.37
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Meindl Women's outdoor, blue, 6 UK 1P#8238038279#009#8#5
Item number: 254 899 001 Manufacturer's item number: 5567 29
prodImage
£141.62
£144.62
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0 GTX Wide Fit Active Walking Shoes - Denim/Silver UK 7.5 1P#8238038279#009#13#7.5
Upper material: ventilation mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl comfort fit wellness walking soft-step sole
prodImage
£147.18
£150.18
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Multifunctional shoe for women
Upper material: Ventilation mesh, Lining: GORE-TEX
Fit: Comfort Fit with extra toe room
Sole: Meindl Lite Trail with EVA cushioning
Use: Leisure, walking, light hiking tours

Price History

1M
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.46
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£175.38
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.46
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£163.64
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTXCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Meindl Kansas Lady GTXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£137.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£114.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£137.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Blackfin III Mid DT Men
£137.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudridge Men
£138.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel