Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
from £135.00to £239.0015 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor shoes
• Upper material: nubuck leather, synthetic, textile
• Features: waterproof, breathable, eco-friendly
• Sole: Vibram TC5+ with traction lugs
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MERRELL - Moab Speed 2 WP - Mens Brown Leather Walking Shoes Trainers - NEW!!!
MERRELL - Moab Speed 2 WP - Mens Brown Leather Walking Shoes Trainers - NEW!!!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
MERRELL Moab Speed 2 LTR WP, Men's Trainers, Brown, 9 UK J038045-8.5
MERRELL, SHOE, MEN, ADULT, MOAB SPEED 2 LTR WP BROWN, 43
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof Walking Shoes - AW24 Olive
Waterproof Leather - Durable leather that keeps feet dry from poor and wet weather. Synthetic and Textile Materials - Adds protection against knocks and bumps. Moisture-Wicking - Reduces the growth of sweat and moisture to keep you dry. Padded Collar - Prevents dirt and debris entering and shields from irritation. Bellows Tongue - Keeps out debris.
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof, Olive, 9.5 J037787-43.5
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof Shoes Olive 8 UK J037787-42
The Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof is designed with premium nubuck leather&utilizes mixed materials for a stylized and modern approach to a leather hiking shoe for the fall season Equipped with a waterproof membrane inside a molded leather synthetic and textile upper that seals out water and lets the moisture escape 100% recycled laces webbing breathable mesh lining and mesh footbed cover as well as a 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed that sits atop a Vibram TC5+ outsole designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Now you can feel really good about feeling good Hiking Shoes
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Trainers UK 10 Black
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£205.11
£225.71
Shipping: £20.60
with shipping: £20.60
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof, Black, 9.5
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£210.13
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof Shoes Olive 10 UK
The Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof is designed with premium nubuck leather&utilizes mixed materials for a stylized and modern approach to a leather hiking shoe for the fall season Equipped with a waterproof membrane inside a molded leather synthetic and textile upper that seals out water and lets the moisture escape 100% recycled laces webbing breathable mesh lining and mesh footbed cover as well as a 50% recycled removable EVA foam footbed that sits atop a Vibram TC5+ outsole designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Now you can feel really good about feeling good Hiking Shoes
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Olive, 9.5 UK
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof, Black, 10
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof, Tan, 10 935804_734
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Trainers UK 8 Black
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof, Black, 7.5
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 LTR WP, Men's Trainers, Black/White, 12 UK
MERRELL, SHOE, MEN, ADULT, MOAB SPEED 2 LTR WP BLACK, 47
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Leather Waterproof, Black, 11.5
Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof Molded leather, synthetic and textile upper Lightweight FlexPlate technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility. FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor shoes
Upper material: nubuck leather, synthetic, textile
Features: waterproof, breathable, eco-friendly
Sole: Vibram TC5+ with traction lugs
Weight: 840 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 68 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£111.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Mercury Tour II High GTX Men
£136.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Sapuen Low GTX Women
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£132.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£137.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel