Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
from £165.13to £225.755 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Womens Journey Lady Mid GTX Walking Boot - Anthracite Azure UK Size 4 / Grey 5273-031-14
Made In Germany"
prodImage
£165.13
£265.13
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX 7.5 ANTHRACITE 4056284136054
Made In Germany"
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX 6.5 ANTHRACITE 4056284136030
Sporty trekking shoe Comfort fit strips for more space in the forefoot area Gore-Tex: waterproof, breathable
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Womens Journey Lady Mid GTX Walking Boot - Anthracite Azure UK Size 5 / Grey 4056284136184
Meindl - Waterproof, ankle-high shoes, shoe category A
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX Grau 680360-9, grösse 5,5 4056284136191
Robust hiking shoes with Gore-Tex membrane Rubber outsole Comfortable insole Upper material: leather, textile
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.46
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£175.38
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.91
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Meindl Kansas Lady GTXCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£129.80
Meindl Durban GTX MenCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£164.72
Compare Prices
33 offers
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£177.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
£167.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£168.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
KLEES sports
prodImage
£165.13
Shipping: £100.00
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel