Hanwag Tatra Light GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyamide, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Aku Superalp NBK GTX MAG12769747
The hiking shoes Aku Superalp NBK GTX represent innovation and comfort for outdoor enthusiasts. Designed to tackle all terrains, these shoes combine performance, durability, and modern aesthetics.Equipped with Gore-Tex technology, these shoes guarantee exceptional waterproofing while allowing excellent breathability, ensuring your feet stay dry even in the wettest conditions. The Gore-Tex membrane keeps the shoes lightweight and comfortable while providing optimal protection against water.The robust design of the sturdy nubuck upper ensures superior protection and support. The high-quality materials used in the manufacturing of these shoes provide excellent longevity, even during intense hikes. Additionally, a precise lacing system allows for a tailored fit to keep your foot securely in place.The Vibram outsole offers unmatched traction on all surfaces, whether on rugged trails or slippery areas. This sole is designed to withstand impacts and ensure a stable and secure stride dur...
prodImage
£211.77
£228.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hanwag Tatra Light Gore-Tex Boot Asphalt / Orange H202500
Hanwag Tatra Light Gore-Tex Boot Asphalt / Orange, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyamide, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super comfortable and supportive
Autor: Janine M.
|
22/03/2021
|
I love these boots! My friend recommended them to me and I am not disappointed at all. They are very comfortable and super supportive. I walk a lot on the beach and on muddy countryside paths and the time of wet socks and achy...View More feet are finaly over!View Less
With reviews from

Hanwag Tatra Light GTX Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£198.92
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 16 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 10 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£211.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTX
£211.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
£232.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Men
£208.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Stream GTX Women
£177.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Makra Light GTX Men
£217.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Tonale GTX
£163.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
prodImage
£211.77
Shipping: £16.99
signaturethreads
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel