Hanwag Bergler

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Bergler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Bergler Boot Chestnut H1114
Hanwag Bergler Boot Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Boot Hazelnut H1114
Hanwag Bergler Boot Hazelnut, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-7 - Size: 7
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-9UK - Size: 9
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanwag Bergler Boot Chestnut H1114
Hanwag Bergler Boot Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-10UK - Size: 10
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-11UK - Size: 11
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-10.5UK - Size: 10.5
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-9.5UK - Size: 9.5
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-8UK - Size: 8
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-8.5UK - Size: 8.5
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-6 - Size: 6
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-12 - Size: 12
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Bergler Nuss Hazelnut Men - Shoes Hanwag - Light Brown - H1114-044-12.5 - Size: 12.5
Traditional and functional – the double-stitched boot for mountain hiking PRODUCT FEATURES Clamping lace hooks and partial ball bearing lacing Padded cuff in soft leather Robust, resoleable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Bergler is a boot built to last. As with all Hanwag double-stitched footwear, this boot has its upper and sole unit secured by two strong rows of stitching. It's made of robust nubuck leather, while inside the chrome-free tanned, anti-allergic leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. The sturdy tread pattern of the durable Vibram® Tessin wedge sole offers good grip and traction on rugged terrain in both forest and mountain areas. Article number: H1114 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Tessin Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1550 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Bergler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£198.92
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 10 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
£269.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Shovel
£283.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Women
£255.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Vacuum Top GTX
£300.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Ranger GTX
£246.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Gastein GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Bergler
theexplorestore
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel