Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hanwag Makra Trek Gore-Tex hiking boot
• Waterproof with Gore-Tex membrane and TPU toe cap
• Good cushioning for via ferrata and alpine tours
• StraightFit Extra model for wide forefoot
• Vibram outsole, GORE-TEX membrane, Perwanger leather, high shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Boot Steel / Light Grey 204500
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Boot Steel / Light Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Steel / Light Grey 204500
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Steel / Light Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Boot Steel / Light Grey 204500
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Boot Steel / Light Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Boot Steel / Light Grey 204500
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX Boot Steel / Light Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hanwag Makra Trek Gore-Tex hiking boot
Waterproof with Gore-Tex membrane and TPU toe cap
Good cushioning for via ferrata and alpine tours
StraightFit Extra model for wide forefoot
Vibram outsole, GORE-TEX membrane, Perwanger leather, high shaft
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£208.87
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 16 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Nazcat II GTX Women
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX Hi TF
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Women
£189.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Men
£189.56
Compare Prices
40 offers
Keen Terradora II Leather Mid WP Women
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
theexplorestore
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
signaturethreads
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel