Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX

• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoe
• Sole construction: Hanwag 3D Prism Base technology, Vibram Integral Light sole
• Fastening: Hanwag 2 Zone Lock with mechanical clamp
• Waterproof: GORE-TEX membrane
• Material: Upper leather, textile, Perwanger leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Womens Makra Trek Lady GTX Petrol / Mint 204401
Hanwag Womens Makra Trek Lady GTX Petrol / Mint, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Womens Makra Trek Lady GTX Petrol / Mint 204401
Hanwag Womens Makra Trek Lady GTX Petrol / Mint, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoe
Sole construction: Hanwag 3D Prism Base technology, Vibram Integral Light sole
Fastening: Hanwag 2 Zone Lock with mechanical clamp
Waterproof: GORE-TEX membrane
Material: Upper leather, textile, Perwanger leather
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£208.87
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 15 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Bouthan GTX
£196.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Women
£189.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hanwag Nazcat II GTX Women
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Men
£189.56
Compare Prices
40 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX Hi TF
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Terradora II Leather Mid WP Women
£187.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
theexplorestore
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel