Meindl Gastein GTX

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Gastein GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Walking Boots GASTEIN GORE-TEX 7748-01
Meindl Walking Boots GASTEIN GORE-TEX Brown Available in men's sizes. 6.5,7,8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trainers Meindl Gastein GTX MAG7138143
Discover Meindl Gastein GTX hiking boots, specially designed for hiking enthusiasts looking for comfort and performance. The Meindl brand has been renowned in the field of hiking boots for its quality and expertise for over a century.With their waterproof nubuck leather uppers, these shoes provide effective protection against the elements and excellent breathability. The GORE-TEX membrane system ensures total waterproofing while letting your feet breathe, for a feeling of freshness and comfort throughout your hike.Meindl Gastein GTX hiking boots feature an EVA foam midsole for optimum cushioning and foot support. The Meindl Multigriff rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip on all types of terrain, for added stability and safety when you're out and about in the mountains.With their precise lacing system and ergonomic last, these shoes adapt perfectly to the shape of your foot for optimum support and maximum comfort. Air-Active technology ensures good air circulation inside the sh...
prodImage
£226.74
£243.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Gastein GTX MAG7138140
prodImage
£226.74
£243.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Gastein GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£148.15
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Women
£220.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£196.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Paradiso Lady MFS
£223.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Gastein GTX
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£226.74
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel