Meindl Paradiso Lady MFS

• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£223.22
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£223.22
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Paradiso MFS MAG13437501
The women’s hiking shoes Meindl Paradiso MFS are designed for adventurers who want to combine comfort and performance during their outdoor expeditions. Whether it's for mountain hikes or forest walks, these shoes will be your ideal allies.Made by the renowned brand Meindl, these shoes are part of a tradition of quality and innovation. They are specially designed to meet the needs of female hikers looking for good support and excellent protection against the elements.The key features of the hiking shoes Meindl Paradiso MFS include: Robust construction: The upper of the shoes is made from high-quality materials, ensuring exceptional durability against rough terrain. Optimal comfort: Thanks to the MFS (Multi Fit System) technology, the interior of the shoe perfectly adapts to the shape of your foot, providing unmatched comfort even after long hours of walking. Superior grip: The outsole is designed to guarantee excellent traction, allowing you to walk safely on various types of s...
prodImage
£223.22
£240.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Paradiso MFS MAG13437502
prodImage
£223.22
£240.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.33
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£172.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Women
£220.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£174.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Gastein GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£172.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Paradiso Lady MFS
prodImage
£223.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£223.22
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel