Hanwag Ancash II GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Boot Brown / Asphalt H200800
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Boot Brown / Asphalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Boot Brown / Asphalt H200800
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Boot Brown / Asphalt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£228.80
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H200800-056064-10 - Size: 10
Whether rocky terrain or rooty trails, the Ancash II promotes good stability and balance on demanding tours with a backpack. Its the sturdy upper that makes this possible. Thanks to its GORE-TEX lining, it keeps your feet dry even in mud and rain. Trekking fans with broader feet will appreciate the wide forefoot area. Underfoot, the sure-grip Vibram® sole with its wide, stabilising heel and high rubber rand round things off nicely. Membrane: GORE-TEX Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Trekking SF Lining: GORE-TEX TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1740 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK 8,5 - 11 = 200cm | 11,5 - 13 = 210cm Fit: StraightFit Extra Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H200800-056064-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Whether rocky terrain or rooty trails, the Ancash II promotes good stability and balance on demanding tours with a backpack. Its the sturdy upper that makes this possible. Thanks to its GORE-TEX lining, it keeps your feet dry even in mud and rain. Trekking fans with broader feet will appreciate the wide forefoot area. Underfoot, the sure-grip Vibram® sole with its wide, stabilising heel and high rubber rand round things off nicely. Membrane: GORE-TEX Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Trekking SF Lining: GORE-TEX TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1740 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK 8,5 - 11 = 200cm | 11,5 - 13 = 210cm Fit: StraightFit Extra Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Ancash II GTX Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H200800-056064-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Whether rocky terrain or rooty trails, the Ancash II promotes good stability and balance on demanding tours with a backpack. Its the sturdy upper that makes this possible. Thanks to its GORE-TEX lining, it keeps your feet dry even in mud and rain. Trekking fans with broader feet will appreciate the wide forefoot area. Underfoot, the sure-grip Vibram® sole with its wide, stabilising heel and high rubber rand round things off nicely. Membrane: GORE-TEX Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Trekking SF Lining: GORE-TEX TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1740 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Lace length: UK 6 - 8 = 190cm | UK 8,5 - 11 = 200cm | 11,5 - 13 = 210cm Fit: StraightFit Extra Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£208.87
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 15 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hanwag Alta Bunion II LL Lady
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Women
£220.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Makra Light GTX Men
£217.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£211.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTX
£211.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
theexplorestore
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£228.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel