Meindl Journey Mid GTX

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
from £219.99to £225.759 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Journey Mid GTX 11 ANTHRACITE 93837
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort sport
prodImage
£219.99
£227.19
Shipping: £7.20
with shipping: £7.20
Meindl Journey Mid GTX 9 ANTHRACITE 4056284136399
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort Sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meindl Men's Journey Mid GTX Boot - Anthracite/Red, UK 9.5 4056284136405
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Mens Journey Mid GTX Walking Boot - Anthracite Red UK Size 10 / Grey 4056284136412
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort Sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Meindl Journey Mid GTX 10.5 ANTHRACITE 4056284136429
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Mens Journey Mid GTX Walking Boot - Anthracite Red UK Size 12 / Grey 4056284136450
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort Sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Meindl Journey Mid GTX 11 ANTHRACITE 4056284136436
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Meindl Journey Mid GTX 8 ANTHRACITE 4056284136375
Made In Germany"
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Meindl Journey Mid GTX 8.5 ANTHRACITE 4056284136382
More space in the ball area thanks to comfort fit strips Waterproof and breathable Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-Active Wellness Sport Sole: Meindl Comfort sport
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.46
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£175.38
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.91
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£163.81
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTXCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Meindl Kansas Lady GTXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£177.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Caracas GTX
£228.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Respond Lady Mid II GTX
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£201.83
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Men
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
Up and Under
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £7.20
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel