Hanwag Yukon

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Rubber
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Yukon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-11 - Size: 11
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-9 - Size: 9
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-8.5 - Size: 8.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Grey Men - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H2304-064-9.5 - Size: 9.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-7.5 - Size: 7.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-10.5 - Size: 10.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Grey Men - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H2304-064-8.5 - Size: 8.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-10 - Size: 10
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Grey Men - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H2304-064-8 - Size: 8
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Grey Men - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H2304-064-9 - Size: 9
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Grey Men - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H2304-064-7.5 - Size: 7.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-9.5 - Size: 9.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-8 - Size: 8
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Grey Men - Shoes Hanwag - Grey - H2304-064-10.5 - Size: 10.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-7 - Size: 7
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Brown Men - Shoes Hanwag - Brown - H2304-056-11.5 - Size: 11.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-7.5 - Size: 7.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-11.5 - Size: 11.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-12 - Size: 12
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-7 - Size: 7
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-9 - Size: 9
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-10.5 - Size: 10.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-8.5 - Size: 8.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-11 - Size: 11
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-10 - Size: 10
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-9.5 - Size: 9.5
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Yukon Black Men - Shoes Hanwag - Black - H2304-012-8 - Size: 8
High comfort, versatility – a classic, leather lined hiking boot One-piece construction with reduced seams Protective, higher upper Comfortable trekking last Comfortable leather lining PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Yukon is a trekking boot that will go virtually anywhere. The higher upper provides enhanced protection for the sensitive ankle zone on longer day hikes or multi-day trekking trips. Underfoot, the cushioning Vibram® sole provides additional stability, plus reliable grip on rock, scree and root-strewn trails. Inside, the comfortable leather lining ensures a pleasant foot climate. Article number: H2304 Activity: Trek Gender: Men’s MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Vibram® Fuora Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1620 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Trekking, Hunting Cut: High ABCD Category: BC
prodImage
£292.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Rubber
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Hanwag Yukon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
comforterble
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/11/2014
|
More good than I expected..Hanag shoes is very comfoterble & beautiful colour.The size is on that..OOOOOO LLL
With reviews from

Hanwag Yukon Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£208.87
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 16 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hanwag Grünten
£309.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Women
£255.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
Meindl Vacuum Top GTX
£300.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Himalaya MFS
£232.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowa Ranger GTX
£246.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£309.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Grünten Lady
£309.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
£232.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hanwag Yukon
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel