Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition

Manufacturer: Hanwag
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
from £316.3512 offersManufacturer: Hanwag
• Boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-11 - Size: 11
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-9.5UK - Size: 9.5
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-8UK - Size: 8
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-10UK - Size: 10
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-7 - Size: 7
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-8.5UK - Size: 8.5
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-9UK - Size: 9
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-10.5UK - Size: 10.5
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1140-5489-12 - Size: 12
Timeless and stylish – a mid-cut boot with a traditional, double-stitched construction for everyday use PRODUCT FEATURES Leather reinforced heel cap Classical derby cut Chrome-free, anti-allergic leather lining Heel loop for easy on and off Soft padded leather cuff PRODUCT DESCRIPTION The Kofel Mid with its elegant, yet authentic design is a stylish mid-cut boot for everyday use. Thanks to its double-stitched construction, it has the same high quality and near-indestructible durability as our mountain boots. Whether for work or leisure, this is the boot to suit all occasions. Constructed with a nubuck leather upper, eco-friendly tanned leather lining, soft padded cuff and high-traction Hanwag ZT sole. Article number: H1140 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather (chromium-free) TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1400 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 12 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£225.00
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II GTX
£285.31
Hanwag Tatra II GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 7 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£328.50
Hanwag BerglerCompare 9 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX
£211.50
Hanwag Banks GTXCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 34 Prices
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£266.95
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTXCompare 30 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Stuiben II Men
£324.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hanwag Alaska Pro Wide GTX Men
£306.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£266.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hanwag Tatra Top Wide GTX
£330.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hanwag Grünten
£299.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hanwag Grünten Lady
£299.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hanwag Yukon Lady
£266.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
£258.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hanwag Ancash II GTX
£265.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX Lady
£265.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel