Hanwag Stuiben II Men

• Mountain boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hanwag Stuiben II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-7 - Size: 7
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-9.5UK - Size: 9.5
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-9UK - Size: 9
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-8UK - Size: 8
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-11UK - Size: 11
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-10UK - Size: 10
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-8.5UK - Size: 8.5
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-10.5UK - Size: 10.5
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-5400-7.5UK - Size: 7.5
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-11.5 - Size: 11.5
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-12 - Size: 12
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-6.5 - Size: 6.5
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Stuiben II Men - Shoes Hanwag - Orange - H1126-540-6 - Size: 6
An authentic Bavarian mountain boot made with a traditional double-stitched construction – a genuine classic PRODUCT FEATURES Leather lining for a pleasant wear climate Extra-soft, padded leather collar Tensioning lace hook on tongue Clamping lace hooks High-quality, double-stitched construction PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Finest workmanship made in Bavaria – the Stuiben II goes with everything from Lederhosen to jeans and hiking pants. The high-quality nubuck leather upper makes it a versatile classic. Underfoot, the rugged tread pattern on the sure-grip Hanwag ZT sole is at home in virtually all types of mountain terrain. However, it also offers a distinctive alternative for everyday use. And with its soft, padded collar, it's particularly comfortable. Article number: H1126 Activity: Zwiegenäht/double stitched Gender: Men's MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Upper material: Nubuck leather Outer sole: Hanwag ZT Lining: Leather TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 1560 g Weight reference: one pair size 8 Field of Application: Hike, Traditional Cut: Mid ABCD Category: B
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Hanwag Stuiben II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£198.92
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 15 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Tatra Top Wide GTX
£330.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Grünten Lady
£309.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Vacuum Top GTX
£300.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Shovel
£283.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Alaska Pro Wide GTX Men
£318.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
£276.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hanwag Kofel Mid Special Edition
£309.70
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hanwag Stuiben II Men
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel