Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Women's Vakuum Lady GTX (XL) High Rise Hiking Shoes, Brown (Braun 10), 4.5 UK
prodImage
£232.51
£332.51
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Lowest total price
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Vakuum GTX MAG5502281
The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe from Meindl is an ideal shoe for difficult mountain hikes. The Vakuum Lady GTX provides excellent arch support, as well as a very good fit for the malleolus, for maximum comfort.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe offers a fit that adapts optimally to the foot. This shoe offers an incomparable walking sensation, with high quality finishes and excellent grip thanks to the Multigriff 2 sole Meindl by Vibram.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe features the MFS Vakuum foam technology, which adapts exactly and pressure-free to every foot shape in the ankle, strap and tongue, right down to the forefoot. This way, the foot is cradled in a soft but firm manner!This makes the Vakuum Lady GTX a shoe with technical and comfort qualities for hiking and trekking!Material: Leather NubuckLining: Gore-Tex PerformanceInsole: Air-Active VakuumOutsole: Multigriff 2 Meindl/Vibram
prodImage
£276.96
£293.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Vakuum GTX MAG5502279
The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe from Meindl is an ideal shoe for difficult mountain hikes. The Vakuum Lady GTX provides excellent arch support, as well as a very good fit for the malleolus, for maximum comfort.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe offers a fit that adapts optimally to the foot. This shoe offers an incomparable walking sensation, with high quality finishes and excellent grip thanks to the Multigriff 2 sole Meindl by Vibram.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe features the MFS Vakuum foam technology, which adapts exactly and pressure-free to every foot shape in the ankle, strap and tongue, right down to the forefoot. This way, the foot is cradled in a soft but firm manner!This makes the Vakuum Lady GTX a shoe with technical and comfort qualities for hiking and trekking!Material: Leather NubuckLining: Gore-Tex PerformanceInsole: Air-Active VakuumOutsole: Multigriff 2 Meindl/Vibram
prodImage
£325.84
£342.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Vakuum GTX MAG5502284
The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe from Meindl is an ideal shoe for difficult mountain hikes. The Vakuum Lady GTX provides excellent arch support, as well as a very good fit for the malleolus, for maximum comfort.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe offers a fit that adapts optimally to the foot. This shoe offers an incomparable walking sensation, with high quality finishes and excellent grip thanks to the Multigriff 2 sole Meindl by Vibram.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe features the MFS Vakuum foam technology, which adapts exactly and pressure-free to every foot shape in the ankle, strap and tongue, right down to the forefoot. This way, the foot is cradled in a soft but firm manner!This makes the Vakuum Lady GTX a shoe with technical and comfort qualities for hiking and trekking!Material: Leather NubuckLining: Gore-Tex PerformanceInsole: Air-Active VakuumOutsole: Multigriff 2 Meindl/Vibram
prodImage
£325.84
£342.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Vakuum GTX MAG5502277
The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe from Meindl is an ideal shoe for difficult mountain hikes. The Vakuum Lady GTX provides excellent arch support, as well as a very good fit for the malleolus, for maximum comfort.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe offers a fit that adapts optimally to the foot. This shoe offers an incomparable walking sensation, with high quality finishes and excellent grip thanks to the Multigriff 2 sole Meindl by Vibram.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe features the MFS Vakuum foam technology, which adapts exactly and pressure-free to every foot shape in the ankle, strap and tongue, right down to the forefoot. This way, the foot is cradled in a soft but firm manner!This makes the Vakuum Lady GTX a shoe with technical and comfort qualities for hiking and trekking!Material: Leather NubuckLining: Gore-Tex PerformanceInsole: Air-Active VakuumOutsole: Multigriff 2 Meindl/Vibram
prodImage
£325.84
£342.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Vakuum GTX MAG5502282
The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe from Meindl is an ideal shoe for difficult mountain hikes. The Vakuum Lady GTX provides excellent arch support, as well as a very good fit for the malleolus, for maximum comfort.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe offers a fit that adapts optimally to the foot. This shoe offers an incomparable walking sensation, with high quality finishes and excellent grip thanks to the Multigriff 2 sole Meindl by Vibram.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe features the MFS Vakuum foam technology, which adapts exactly and pressure-free to every foot shape in the ankle, strap and tongue, right down to the forefoot. This way, the foot is cradled in a soft but firm manner!This makes the Vakuum Lady GTX a shoe with technical and comfort qualities for hiking and trekking!Material: Leather NubuckLining: Gore-Tex PerformanceInsole: Air-Active VakuumOutsole: Multigriff 2 Meindl/Vibram
prodImage
£325.84
£342.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Vakuum GTX MAG5502278
The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe from Meindl is an ideal shoe for difficult mountain hikes. The Vakuum Lady GTX provides excellent arch support, as well as a very good fit for the malleolus, for maximum comfort.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe offers a fit that adapts optimally to the foot. This shoe offers an incomparable walking sensation, with high quality finishes and excellent grip thanks to the Multigriff 2 sole Meindl by Vibram.The Vakuum Lady GTX shoe features the MFS Vakuum foam technology, which adapts exactly and pressure-free to every foot shape in the ankle, strap and tongue, right down to the forefoot. This way, the foot is cradled in a soft but firm manner!This makes the Vakuum Lady GTX a shoe with technical and comfort qualities for hiking and trekking!Material: Leather NubuckLining: Gore-Tex PerformanceInsole: Air-Active VakuumOutsole: Multigriff 2 Meindl/Vibram
prodImage
£325.84
£342.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£146.92
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Himalaya MFS
£232.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Stream GTX Women
£177.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men
£235.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Blackfin Leather High GTX Men
£235.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Shovel
£283.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Engadin MFS Men
£240.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Meindl Paradiso Lady MFS
£223.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
£185.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£222.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
KLEES sports
prodImage
£232.51
Shipping: £100.00
prodImage
£276.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£325.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£325.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel