Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men

• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwag Banks StraightFit Extra GORE-TEX Walking Boots - AW26 HAN5_8-5_986493
Nubuck Leather - Firm and protective for the trail. 100% Finest LWG-Rated Nubuck Leather - A certification that guarantees not just particularly high-quality leather but also sustainable, eco-friendly leather manufacturing. Inside Stitch-and-Turn Seams - For abrasion resistance. GORE-TEX Membrane - Provides complete waterproofing. GORE-TEX Lining - Durably waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX lining keeps feet reliably dry.
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Banks StraightFit Extra GORE-TEX Walking Boots - AW26 HAN5_12_986500
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Banks StraightFit Extra GORE-TEX Walking Boots - AW26 HAN5_8_986492
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Hanwag Banks StraightFit Extra GORE-TEX Walking Boots - AW26 HAN5_9-5_986495
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwag

Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTXCompare 4 Prices
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Hanwag Tatra Light GTXCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£208.87
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Hanwag Alaska GTXCompare 21 Prices
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Hanwag BerglerCompare 15 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX
£247.50
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTXCompare 11 Prices
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX Lady
£275.00
Hanwag Tatra II Wide GTX LadyCompare 1 Prices
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ESCompare 2 Prices
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Hanwag Banks GTX LadyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Blackfin Leather High GTX Men
£236.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Himalaya MFS
£232.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Vacuum Lady GTX
£232.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Engadin MFS Men
£240.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Ranger GTX
£246.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Men
£220.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hanwag Banks SF Extra GTX Men
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel